日程 31-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reggina | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamburger | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Telstar | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 09:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Iran Pro League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Home United FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Barito Putera | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
Malaysia Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan United | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Selangor PB | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hòa Bình | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CSKA Sofia | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arda | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beroe | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cherno More Varna | ||||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Connah's QN | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
UAE League Professional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bellinzona | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Armenia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guadalupe | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Tomayapo | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Vologda | |||||||
England U21 Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City U21 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wolves U21 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Southampton U21 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove U21 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kryvbas U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
South Australian Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spaeri | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Beveren | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk Ii | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Zuliano | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
French Nationa League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cholet So | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Martigues | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Treaty United | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Galway United | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Ashdod | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rc Arba | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Iceland Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kria | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alftanes | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lettir Reykjavik | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hafnir | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 18 - 0 | 9 - 0 | Stokkseyri | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gg Grindavik | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Smari 2020 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alafoss | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manica Diamonds | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proodeftiki | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Paok Saloniki B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drochia | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Real Succes | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff B | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 08:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werribee City Sc | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blansko | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Unicov | |||||||
Korea Women's League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Ipswich U21 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park Rangers U21 | ||||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Isa Town | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Jahra | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Mecheria | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Es Ben Aknoun | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Melina | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mcb Oued Sly | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crb Temouchent | |||||||
Israel State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Qalansawe | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 04:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa Petrich | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Recoleta | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Attard | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mqabba | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Qrendi | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swieqi United | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Cobras | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Bayern Munich II | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BSV Rehden | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LR Ahlen | |||||||
Australian cloth サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayside United | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | University of Queensland | |||||||
French Championnat Amateur サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angouleme Cfc | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Andrezieux | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aubagne | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charleroi B | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
Austria Landesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsv St Johann | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yelimay Semey | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U19 Bình Định | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Cần Thơ | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest Reserves | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minsk Reserves | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | ||||||||
CAF Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vipers Sc | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Simba | |||||||
UAE Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Thaid | |||||||
Morocco Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Qous Club | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqer | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Entesar | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jerash | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hottain | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arar | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Lewaa | |||||||
Portugal U23 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gil Vicente U23 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wad Nobawi | ||||||||
31 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfalah Atbra | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla U20 | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hills Brumbies | |||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2023 10:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahla |
総試合: 290
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...