成績 01-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Foggia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Augsburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Sochaux | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Grenoble | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Aves | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Nữ Kazakhstan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Jordan | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Nga U19 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Phần Lan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Séc | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Thái Lan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Belarus U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iran U19 | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Valerenga | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | Molde | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Nữ Áo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Nữ Hungary | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ý | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 16:50 | FT | Brabrand IF | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sola | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Club Guabira | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Waterford United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | Finn Harps | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Antalyaspor | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Toluca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Almagro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 08:50 | FT | Sydney FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 00:45 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | Viettel | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Juventude | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Peykan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chennai City | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Terengganu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Johor FC | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | FC Vereya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:40 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | Emirate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:50 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | Al Khor SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Aarau | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UiTM | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 01:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aguila | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 01:30 | FT | Millonarios | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liefering | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SV Ried | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv U21 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:05 | FT | Greenock Morton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Falkirk | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Al Salt | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al-Faisaly | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | AL-Sareeh | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | That Ras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | US Boulogne | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Chambly | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Cholet So | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Marignane Gignac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drancy | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tours FC | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Entente Sannois | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Villefranche | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concarneau | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-madina | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Olympic Azzaweya | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rafeeq | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cabinteely | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Wexford Youths | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giresunspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Dukla Praha U19 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:45 | FT | Una Strassen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Hallescher | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
Asian Women Championship U16 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Nữ Myanmar U16 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bangladesh U16 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Al-Raed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:35 | FT | Al Hilal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | ||||||
Wales Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Caernarfon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Connah's QN | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:30 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ammanford | |||||||
Oman 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:25 | FT | Sur Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muscat | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:50 | FT | Mrbat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:40 | FT | Mjees | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 16:05 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:05 | FT | Al Ittihad Bhr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:05 | FT | Busaiteen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isa Town | ||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Kazma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Kuw | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Beirut | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Herzliya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Portuguesa Rj | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flamengo | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Madureira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangu | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 11:05 | FT | Psp Macau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 21:45 | FT | Sao Caetano (SP) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Manta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Balzan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Marsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gudja United | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:15 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Kf Liria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Kf Ferizaj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Larne | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Ca Atlas | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 20:15 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
TAS Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Osijek B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Cape Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Masafi | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Al Arabi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
01 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Masfut | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hamriyah |
総試合: 195
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...