成績 01-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Espanyol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Eibar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | La Hoya Lorca | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Mainz 05 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metz | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Lille | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Montpellier | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:45 | FT | Malaysia | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Bhutan | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Independiente | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | River Plate | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Patronato Parana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:45 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hearts | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New England Revolution | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Osters IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | GAIS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Goztepe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Puebla | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 02:06 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 04:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:35 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Seoul | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Gifu | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Panionios | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | Kerkyra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Port | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Southern District | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Leeman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:20 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Al-Naft | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Najaf | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karbalaa | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Sheriff | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Banants | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Destroyers | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Jelgava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 01:45 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | Millonarios | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:15 | FT | Union Magdalena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Samtredia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | Guarani CA | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Elazigspor | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vestel Manisaspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Istanbulspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Sumy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Aharnaikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Backa Topola | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Temnic 1924 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 4 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stechovice | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polaban Nymburk | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Zhetysu Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Baykonur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Kairat Academy | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Weiz | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kamza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:35 | FT | Auckland City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Team Wellington | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 04:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Gremio | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Imabari FC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Cobaltore Onagawa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Honda | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Verspah Oita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:05 | FT | Indy Eleven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:05 | FT | Reno 1868 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:05 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:05 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Fresno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 04:10 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Ovetense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Liberacion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Guairena | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Caaguazu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Gjilani | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Yadanabon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 05:30 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Victoriano Arenas | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentino De Merlo | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Liniers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | Ca Torque | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Cetinje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Otrant | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 14:15 | FT | Mbombela United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
Israel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Avai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Brusque | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ec Internacional De Lages Sc | ||||||
01 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2018 18:35 | FT | Al Baten | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
総試合: 337
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...