成績 01-04-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Espanyol | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | Eidsvold TF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Haka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:15 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:15 | FT | Persik Kediri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | KuPS | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kpv | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 15:00 | Columbus Crew | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toronto FC | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JIPPO | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 00:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CA Banfield | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 07:35 | FT | Western United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 09:40 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Luverdense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Arbil | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Najaf | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Zawraa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Csyd Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 02:30 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 22:15 | FT | CD FAS | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 22:30 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Upnfm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 23:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:40 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 22:00 | Deportivo Pasto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Leningradets | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volga Tver | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Dnipro 1 U21 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | East Fife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Shevardeni | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:15 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sorrento | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:15 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Inglewood United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Floreat Athena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Khimki Reserve | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Znamya Noginsk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 23:15 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Bergama Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Aksarayspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Kozan Bldspor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adiyamanspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Modafenspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayrampasaspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duzcespor | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 17:00 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ? - ? | ? - ? | Parnu Jk | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 18:00 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paide Linnameeskond B | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 18:00 | Jk Welco Elekter | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 18:00 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elva | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 18:00 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme United | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Rosengard Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:30 | FT | Al Sahel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Adalh | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:55 | FT | Al Feiha | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:55 | FT | Najran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Al Hazm | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 10:15 | Korona Kielce Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 11:00 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sms Lodz Youth | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Brindabella Blues | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Wagga City Wanderers | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Chatswood Rangers | 3 - 10 | 1 - 2 | Dulwich Hill Sc | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Geelong Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Frankston Pines | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Epping City | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 01:30 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Treze Campina Grande PB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cancun | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 02:05 | FT | Venados | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 04:05 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 00:00 | Salgueiros AC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nautico PE | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Internacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 09:45 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Walter Ferretti | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jalapa | ||||||
Italy Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Savoia 1908 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Latina Calcio | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Tritium | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Seregno | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Cortes | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Pena Sport | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avarta | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Brabrand IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Dalum | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Thisted | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Frederikssund Ik | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rishoj | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Otterup | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Kolding Bk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marienlyst | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Norresundby | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg KFUM | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Husum Bk | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Amedspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manisa Bb Spor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Bodrumspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Eyupspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turgutluspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Belediye Vanspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Karacabey Birlikspor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bugsasspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Kastamonuspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Pazarspor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Ankara Demirspor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Hacettepe Spor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zonguldak | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Kahramanmaras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Inegolspor | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Surfaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Usakspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gumushanespor | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Solin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | U19 Đồng Tháp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U19 Bình Định | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 01:30 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prospera Criciuma | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Concordia Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 23:30 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boavista U23 | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
01 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U23 |
総試合: 140
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...