成績 02-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | Padova | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pescara | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Padova | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | AS Beziers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 12:30 | Saudi Arabia U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iraq U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Nepal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tajikistan | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:59 | Qatar U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iran U19 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 01:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 01:15 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:05 | FT | Manchester United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
AFC CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 23:15 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | Al-Sadd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Hendon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lancing | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthian Casuals | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Wantage Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 23:30 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Nam Định | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
Capital One Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Everton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Cape Town City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow U19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Bayern Munich U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Hoffenheim U19 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Manchester City U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Juventus U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Lyonnais U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Aek Athens U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Benfica U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Manchester United U19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | ||||||
Greee Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | Macara | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Buxoro | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Ramtha SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 01:45 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Sacachispas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:35 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Alashkert B Martuni | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koralas | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stumbras Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nevezis | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Al-Najma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Al-Hadd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Malmo FF U21 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg U21 | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Osters U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hacken U21 | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna U21 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby U21 | ||||||
Poland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Unia Hrubieszow | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Polna | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | Bamber Bridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Shields | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Hyde United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Marine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | North Ferriby United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Matlock Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Scarborough | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Scottish Development League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Dunfermline U20 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dundee U20 | ||||||
Iran Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:15 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:05 | FT | Hajer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | Al Kawkab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Washm | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Dhamk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:35 | FT | Al Tai | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:35 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Jeel | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
Wales Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Rhyl FC | 3 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Llandudno | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Airbus | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | York City | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Flint Town United | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Bala Town | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Airbus | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Rhyl FC | 3 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Llandudno | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 23:30 | FT | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Kf Ferizaj | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensores De Cambaceres | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
Israel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Ironi Nesher | 6 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Beitar Nahariya | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Herzliya | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ms Pardes Hana Karkur | ||||||
CAF Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 02:35 | FT | Montego Bay Utd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mount Pleasant |
総試合: 143
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...