成績 02-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Derby County | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Swansea City | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Drochtersen/assel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:30 | Havelse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hansa Luneburg | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | Genk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | Slavia Praha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Liverpool | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Valencia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
AFC CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | April 25 Sports Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Danish Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | HIK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Kidlington | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thame United | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pstni | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:45 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Port | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Buriram United | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | EL Masry | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Zakho | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg U19 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Benfica U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Genk U19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dortmund U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Valencia U19 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Lille U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Shkendija Tirane U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sheriff U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Rb Leipzig U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lyonnais U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Minsk U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derby County U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Liverpool U19 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Barcelona U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Shkendija U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Porto U19 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liepaja Metalurgs U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Apoel Nicosia U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Stade Rennais Fc U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brodarac U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Mtk Budapest Fc U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Ia Akranes U19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Elfsborg U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Midtjylland U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Sogndal U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honka U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Bohemians U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paok Saloniki U19 | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Syria U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lebanon U19 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Tajikistan U19 | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Maldives U19 | ||||||
Greee Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | CSD Municipal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | Csyd Mixco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 22:30 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Suduva | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Andijon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
Ukraine Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
Bosnia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Kakanj | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tosk Tesanj | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Bunyodkor 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rash Milk | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chigatoy | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zirabuloq | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Zaamin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ittifoq Navoiy | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telone | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Siauliai | ||||||
Korea FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Real Succes | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Dacia Buiucani | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Manama Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-hala | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 5 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Hungary U17 | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Bulgaria U17 | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Malzenice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
Mexico Copa 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | Atlas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:45 | Farnborough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | |||||||
Montenegro CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Petnjica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 10:30 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | UD Poblense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teruel | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Cultural de Durango | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Tropezon | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Botafogo Rj Youth | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Coritiba Youth Pr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Corinthians Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | America Mg Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife Youth | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:10 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Santos Youth | ||||||
Albania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Terbuni Puke | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Veleciku Koplik | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Iliria Fushe | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burreli | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Beselidhja | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KS Elbasani | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pogradeci | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Kf Oriku | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shenkolli | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | KS Dinamo Tirana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Erzeni Shijak | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Besa Kavaje | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ks Devolli | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | Ukraine United | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Mississauga Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | Loudoun United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Dukagjini | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Kf Ferizaj | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ballkani | ||||||
West African Football Union 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | Ma rốc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liberia | |||||||
Italy Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Sorrento Calcio | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chico De Guayana | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Fundacion Aifi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ciudad Vinotinto | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 20:30 | FT | Union Local Andina Ula | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Real Frontera | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Titanes | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Cibalia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Solin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Osijek B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Orijent Rijeka | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dugopolje | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Medjimurje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Tabasalu Charma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nomme United | ||||||
Morocco Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
CONCACAF League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | CA Independente | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo | ||||||
02 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh |
総試合: 183
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...