成績 03-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Famalicao | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 10:30 | FT | Brann | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Slovan Sahy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blansko | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hjs Akatemia | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Opava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 17:45 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Avan Academy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 17:10 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:40 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
Serbia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Shirak Gjumri B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert B Martuni | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zeta | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Hallescher | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Chemnitzer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KF Tirana | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
Hungary Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
03 Jun 2020 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 19:05 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Mornar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2020 08:50 | FT | U19 Cần Thơ | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | U19 Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 08:55 | FT | U19 Thanh Hóa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Shb Đà Nẵng | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 08:55 | FT | U19 An Giang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Sài Gòn Fc | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Hà Nội | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U19 Nam Định | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Huda Huế | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | U19 Quảng Nam | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U19 Phú Yên | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Bình Định | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | U19 Đắk Lắk | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | U19 Pvf Việt Nam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U19 Than Quảng Ninh | ||||||
03 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | U19 Phố Hiến | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | U19 Thể Công |
総試合: 74
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...