成績 03-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 17:45 | FT | Pisa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Venezia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pordenone | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Cosenza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Frosinone | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Crotone | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Salernitana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Trapani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Girona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | Santa Clara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Vsetin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valasske Mezirici | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 23:00 | Sportivo Luqueno | ? - ? | ? - ? | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Valur | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | IA Akranes | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Lviv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Ask Bravo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Vaduz | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Aarau | 5 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Naestved | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floresti | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:10 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SV Horn | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Liefering | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:25 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 5 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 11:45 | FT | Modbury Jets | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 11:45 | FT | Croydon Kings | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth SC | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Chrudim | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pardubice | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Oygarden | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | Oktepa | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | Turon Nukus | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Nevezis | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Siauliai | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Haukar | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Magni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir F | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Ullared | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | Volta Redonda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madureira | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Vointa Turnu Magurele | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Kosova Vushtrri | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Tpv Tampere | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kaarinan Pojat | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Atlantis | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Kiisto | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gbk Kokkola | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Thisted | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avarta | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alftanes | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Vaengir Jupiters | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 成績 |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Minsk Reserves | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | Bate Borisov Reserves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Gorodeya Reserves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk Reserves | ||||||
03 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Neman Grodno Reserves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Reserves |
総試合: 95
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...