成績 04-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Ukm | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Nepal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pakistan | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 13:15 | FT | Sarawak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bangladesh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhutan | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Fk Moik Baku | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ấn Độ U19 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pháp U19 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Mladost Zdralovi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Áo U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp U17 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Chipstead | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorking | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 23:15 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 23:15 | FT | Avai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 23:15 | FT | Coritiba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 23:15 | FT | Guarani Sp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Almagro | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 01:05 | FT | Quilmes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
Danish Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | B 1908 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avarta | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Viby | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Silkeborg KFUM | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kolding IF | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Hedensted BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Herlev IF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Marienlyst | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Djursland | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Bramdrupdam | 0 - 11 | 0 - 1 | Dalum | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bogota | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Áo | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Bỉ | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Ý | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Iceland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Séc | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Đảo Faroe | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Đức | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Đan Mạch | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Ukraina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hungary | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Nauy | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Hà Lan | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Ba Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Albania | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Scotland | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Nga | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Bosnia | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Kazakhstan | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Anh | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Romania | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Serbia | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Nữ Bắc Ireland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Slovakia | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 20:45 | FT | Usm Alger | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Es Setif | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Banants C | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Osters U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goteborg U21 | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Vyskov | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vitkovice | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Kladno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Odra Petrkovice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Pisek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Scarborough | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Shields | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Witton Albion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | SK Pramen Kovacova | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Oravske Vesele | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | SK Sacurov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:40 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:40 | FT | Hajer | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abha | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | Al Kawkab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 17:10 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 14:50 | FT | Al-Wasl | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 14:50 | FT | Ajman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banni Yas | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | AFC Fylde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Gateshead | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Leyton Orient | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Morecambe | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City U21 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Walsall | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves U21 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southampton U21 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham U21 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Cwmamman United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Antonio | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Claypole | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Liniers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Defensores De Cambaceres | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Semeru Fc Lumajang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dewa United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Persibat Batang | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cilegon United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Persik Kendal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perserang Serang | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Pss Sleman | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Psbk Blitar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses U23 | ||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Nepal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pakistan | ||||||
04 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bangladesh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhutan |
総試合: 132
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...