成績 05-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Lazio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Lyon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Montpellier | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Nimes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 20:15 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dilijan | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Tây Ninh | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Semeru Fc Lumajang | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Reims Ste Anne | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Yerevan | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Sheriff | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Agia Napa | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Orihuela CF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:45 | FT | Ukm | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Selangor PB | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Arendal | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vindbjart | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mattersburg | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Bellinzona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Arda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Benesov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Charleston Battery | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Minnesota United | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Lisen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vrchovina | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Vendsyssel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Novy Jicin | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 7 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dorfmerkingen | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague B | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hansa Luneburg | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | SF Baumberg | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
AFC CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | CD El Palo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Paro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Abahani Limited Dhaka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maziya S&RC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 02:30 | FT | Puebla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
Germany Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sc Verl | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Saarbrucken | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Bayern Munich | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Macara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Cerro Largo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Turkey Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Alanyaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Coruripe Al | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Independente Pa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Barbalha | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Natal Rn | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Xv De Piracicaba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Bahia de Feira BA | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Santos Macapa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Vilhenense Ro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paksi SE | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Chennai City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | El Zamalek | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
Greee Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Limon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Real Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd El Vencedor | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Once Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Independiente San Vicente | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alianza | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 01:05 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 00:05 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
Croatia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:45 | FT | Js Kabylie | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:25 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:20 | FT | Al Hilal | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:35 | FT | Al Kawkab | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:50 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taqdom | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:05 | FT | Uhud Medina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:05 | FT | Al Nahdha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:55 | FT | Jeddah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Goa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hyderabad | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 12:55 | FT | Sur Club | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Weymouth | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Al Budaiya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isa Town | ||||||
Belgian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gsan Martin Formosa | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Chaco For Ever | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | CA Douglas Haig | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Union Sunchales | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||||||
Italian Youth Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Verona U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma U19 | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Fiorentina U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus U19 | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | America Rj | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguacu | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Friburguense Rj | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Americano Rj | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 19:00 | Central Sc Pe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
05 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Vitoria Pe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nautico PE | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
Czech Group D League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 16:30 | Brno B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bystrc Kninicky | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Al Rayyan | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Mesaimeer Club | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 16:40 | FT | Alfalah Atbra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Necaxa U20 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Monterrey U20 | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ebusua Dwarfs | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Allies | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | King Faisal Babes | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Great Olympics | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Liberty Professionals | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bechem United | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Legon Cities | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | AL-Sareeh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
05 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Aqaba Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly |
総試合: 181
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...