成績 05-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:15 | FT | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Everton | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | Lazio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Udinese | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Empoli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Levante | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Celta Vigo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona B | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Koln | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Metz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Marseille | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Feirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Chaves | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:05 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:05 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:05 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:05 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 08:05 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Gremio | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Odense BK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AIK Solna | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Djurgardens | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:07 | FT | Toronto FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:20 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Brann | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Stabaek | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Sogndal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Viking | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Zlin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Goztepe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:06 | FT | Pachuca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 03:06 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Almagro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Flandria | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heybridge Swifts | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Swindon | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Leatherhead | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto B | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Penafiel | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Real Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Gil Vicente | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Hà Nội | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:30 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Olympiakos | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Kerkyra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Larisa | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:40 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 10 - 2 | 6 - 1 | Gresik United | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Madura United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Yuen Long | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nitra | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | FK Senica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:50 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Astana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Taraz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Brabrand IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Thisted | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Andorra Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 12 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Penya Encarnada | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Limon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bolivar | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alianza | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | CD Vida | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 00:45 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Lierse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Roeselare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Sacachispas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:45 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qarabag | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Zira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Budejovice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Jerv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Levanger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Strommen | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Arendal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Elverum | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | As Gabes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Bantu Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Panegialios | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Panserraikos | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Veria FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Backa Topola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Elva | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fci Tallinn B | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Cegled | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Us Esch | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Academy Pandev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Domazlice | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Polaban Nymburk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prevysov | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Stechovice | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Dundalk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 07:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Citizen | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:15 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Team Wellington | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Waitakere United | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 03:35 | FT | Auckland City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Canterbury United | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | Al-Ahed | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Bourj | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | Al Shabab Al Arabi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Murcielagos | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honda | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 00:35 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Nublense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Cobresal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | St Andrews | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | St Patrick | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marsa | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Mqabba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Hermannstadt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Gjilani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Besa Peje | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Central Ballester | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Berane | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Mornar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Otrant | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Cetinje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi |
総試合: 395
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...