成績 06-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Aston Villa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Watford | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Brentford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rotherham United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Reading | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Cosenza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Frosinone | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Cremonese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pescara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spal | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pisa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Venezia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Elche | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Albacete | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Portimonense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Boavista | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | Launceston City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | South Hobart | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | Skeid Oslo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | Ham-Kam | ? - ? | ? - ? | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strommen | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Orgryte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | Kvik Halden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eidsvold TF | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | Rosenborg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odd Grenland | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | KuPS | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Torns IF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Kongsvinger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fram Larvik | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Roskilde | ? - ? | ? - ? | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Mjondalen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Viking | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brann | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Sandefjord | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grorud IL | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | HIK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Sandnes Ulf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bryne | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Platense | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | Colon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | AS Eupen | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pribram | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Teplice | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Zlin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Swindon | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Orebro | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | If Lodde | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Djurgardens | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | IK Brage | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 01:30 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Atlas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Volendam | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Servette | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Vizela | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 06:05 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | Red Star 93 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | Gfa Rumilly Vallieres | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annecy | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sedan | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | Olympique Ales | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Valenciennes | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Metz | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Saumur OL. | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Inzinzac Montagnarde | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | Lyon | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | Stade Brestois | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Tokyo | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | Gamba Osaka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Alania | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Larisa | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:50 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Saipa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peykan | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Sepahan | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Zob Ahan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | UTA Arad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Tai Chung | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Chennai City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | AIFF XI Arrows | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neroca | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Melaka United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabah FA | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:05 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Aswan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Arda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Trencin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | MSK Zilina | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Koper | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Caernarfon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newtown | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Flint Town United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Penybont | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | The New Saints | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Hatta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Chippa United FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Krupa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trans Narva | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Thun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Dacia Buiucani | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Sheriff | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Van | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:45 | FT | Kelantan FA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | PDRM | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skuad Projek | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Limon | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Guadalupe | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:20 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Orense SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nevezis | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:40 | FT | LKS Lodz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:10 | Chrobry Glogow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:30 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mynai U21 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove U21 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Queen of South | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Airdrie United | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partick Thistle | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Forfar Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Montrose | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cove Rangers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Peterhead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Standard Wetteren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | Defensores Unidos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flandria | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | Los Andes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Telavi | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:05 | FT | Altona Magic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Ebro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sd Tarazona | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Cadiz B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Algeciras | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sd Laredo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeclano Deportivo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Villarreal B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hercules CF | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Langreo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Marino | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-madina | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Alittihad Misurata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Samsunspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | Albany Creek | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Blansko | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Lisen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Paradou Ac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Ionikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
Korea FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Siheung City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Phoenix Dublin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Phoenix Fc Kor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Smce | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hwajeong | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Doksuri | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loznica | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Dubocica Leskovac | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Jagodina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Giovanni | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tre Penne | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Poprad | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | SKM Puchov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wiltz 71 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Rodange 91 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Exeter City | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newport County | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
Belarus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | Sv Spittal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | SV Allerheiligen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usv St Anna | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Bad Gleichenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Sc Gleisdorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | SC Weiz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wsc Hertha Wels | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Zeta | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Uthai Thani Forest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Drita | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kadino | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Plackovica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osogovo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sloga 1934 Vinica | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Rosoman 83 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | VfB Lubeck | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Saarbrucken | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uerdingen | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Womens | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Bamber Bridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Lancaster City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Matlock Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Morpeth Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Nantwich Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scarborough | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Radcliffe Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Stafford Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:35 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dhamk | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Northeast United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hutnik Krakow | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:15 | FT | Legia Warszawa Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hayes&Yeading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hendon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Merthyr Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Taunton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Walton Casuals | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | |||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Woking | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:20 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 02:05 | FT | Sandown Lions | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Middle Park | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Glen Waverley Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Laverton Park | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | West Preston Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mount Waverley City Sc | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:05 | FT | Heidelberg Eagles Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Watsonia Heights | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | Craigieburn City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Westside Strikers | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | Keilor Wolves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Yarra | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | Glenroy Lions | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Moonee Valley Knights | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Ashburton | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Eagles | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:50 | FT | Melbourne University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Ringwood City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northern Falcons Sc | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Alfreton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Brackley Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Chester FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Darlington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Gateshead | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hereford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | |||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Billericay Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Chelmsford City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hungerford Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Dartford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Havant and Waterlooville | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Maidstone United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Isa Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Khaldiya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al-hala | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sitra | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Irb Lakhdaria | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Rc Kouba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Wa Boufarik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Es Ben Aknoun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Cr Beni Thour | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrb Msila | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | A Bou Saada | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rc Arba | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mo Constantine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Skaf Khemis Melina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mcb Oued Sly | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Rc Oued Rhiou | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crb Temouchent | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jsm Tiaret | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crb Ain Ouessara | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Us Remchi | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sc Ain Defla | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Om Arzew | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asm Oran | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Irb El Kerma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Agsm Verona Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Coleraine | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Ceara | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Treze Campina Grande PB | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altos/pi | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gremio | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Esportivo Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Inter De Limeira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baixa De Kassange | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Albion Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Annan Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Brechin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Queens Park | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Neftohimik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minyor Pernik | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Mosta | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Css Slatina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Gjilani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arberia | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Muktijoddha Skc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abahani Chittagong | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapido de Bouzas | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | RW Oberhausen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 08 Homburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Mainz Am | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mounties Wanderers | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Northern Tiger | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | New Farm | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ripley Valley | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Annerley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | Logan Metro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | Boston River | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:15 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | Noordwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | ASWH | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | IJsselmeervogels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | Volendam Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | VV Katwijk | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | Quick Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | de Treffers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | Dender | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | Dessel Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | KSK Heist | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patro Eisden | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | La Louviere Centre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Jammerbugt | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | BK Frem | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Sydvest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Holbaek | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bruck Leitha | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | Sv Leobendorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | Team Wiener Linien | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fcm Traiskirchen | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Schwaz | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | Chachoengsao | ? - ? | ? - ? | Muang Loei United | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | Chenois | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | Echallens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martigny Sports | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | Meyrin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique De Geneve | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | Biel-bienne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Muttenz | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | Langenthal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solothurn | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Wohlen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Zug 94 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | Bassecourt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Goldau | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | Gossau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hongg | |||||||
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | Slavia Praha Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha Womens | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Opatija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Kustosija | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Junak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osijek B | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Ahironas Liopetriou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Akritas Chloraka | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Thoi Lakatamias | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Xylotympou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asil Lysi | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Laanemaa Haapsalu | |||||||
Kenya Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Weston Shitima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wazito | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Afc Leopards | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Sofapaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidco United | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Bandari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nzoia United | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | San Francisco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Independente | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Club Atletico Chiriqui | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Deportivo Universitario | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:00 | Joinville SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concordia Sc | |||||||
CAF Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Simba | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Tp Mazembe Englebert | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | El Zamalek | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Teungueth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Alger | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | As Vita Club | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horoya Ac | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:35 | FT | Al Arabi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Emirate | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Wydad Fes | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Olympique Dcheira | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Tas De Casablanca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juarez U20 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Mazatlan U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Club America U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura City | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Les Elephants | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Karela United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | King Faisal Babes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liberty Professionals |
総試合: 627
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...