成績 06-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 21:15 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | Benesov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:15 | FT | Admira Praha | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | Hlucin | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Odra Petrkovice | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | Mladost Zdralovi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opatija | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 10:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 10:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tpv Tampere | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haka | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Tampere | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tove Pori | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:45 | FT | Servette | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Js Hercules | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Honka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | KuPS | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Musa | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | P-iirot | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Mypa | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Sudet | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Eps Espoo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Espoo | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Trutnov | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tj Dvur Kralove | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | Egs Gafsa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Co Sidi Bouzid | |||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 08:30 | FT | Seoul | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 17:15 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OFI Crete | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mattersburg | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:55 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 20:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:45 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 10:30 | FT | Bình Định | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Roskilde | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 22:00 | FT | Limon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Suduva | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:40 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:10 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 19:25 | FT | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Iceland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Vaengir Jupiters | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kh Hlidarendi | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Haukar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ellidi | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:05 | FT | Hviti Riddarinn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Alftanes | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Vatnaliljur | 0 - 12 | 0 - 6 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Hordur Isafjordur | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vestri | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Hottur Huginn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sindri | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Hond Midasar | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Km Reykjavik | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ymir | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Kria | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamar Hveragerdi | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kb Breidholt | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Throttur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alafoss | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bfa | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Minija | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Korea FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 05:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 06:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 07:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Songwol | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 07:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 08:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 08:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 10 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hyochang | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Smce | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siheung City | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Cheonan City | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Kabel Novi Sad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
Belarus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Bumprom Gomel | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Polotsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Gorki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oshmyany | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Pripyat | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Kronon Stolbtsy | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Smi Autotrans | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Energosbyt Bsatu | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Ostrovets | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Stroitel Kapyl | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Bgu Minsk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gomel | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Stenles Pinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartak Shklov | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Pershiy Regien | 0 - 15 | 0 - 7 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | Pogon Siedlce | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elana Torun | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 16:40 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kosova Vushtrri | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Jogeva Wolves | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Ajax Lasnamae | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JK Sillamae Kalev | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | U19 Sài Gòn Fc | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Đắk Lắk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U19 Phú Yên | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Becamex Bình Dương | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Cần Thơ | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Thể Công | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hà Nội | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | U19 Công An Nhân Dân | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Bình Định | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | U19 Pvf Việt Nam | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | U19 Phố Hiến | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 10:30 | FT | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Lâm Đồng | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | U19 Nam Định | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | U19 Than Quảng Ninh | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Vitebsk Reserves | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bate Borisov Reserves | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | ||||||
06 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | HTTU Asgabat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altyn Asyr |
総試合: 178
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...