成績 07-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Club America | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Ấn Độ | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Tajikistan | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nice | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | Odra Opole | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Minnesota United | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 19:25 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 21:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 23:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Viettel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Khimki | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Avangard | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 18:55 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
African Nations Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Madagascar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Democratic Rep Congo | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Algeria | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guinea | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 17:45 | FT | Gomel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Hudod | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | PVF CAND | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bình Định | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:15 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Samtredia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:00 | IFK Ostersund | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pitea If | |||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Arendal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Moss | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | FK Vidar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sola | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Telone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harare City | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:55 | FT | Bfa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trasandino Los Andes | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Udon Thani | ||||||
Moldova Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Maiak Chirsova | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Trestieni | ||||||
Copa America 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Brazil | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Sc Waterloo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Imabari FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Honda | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Memphis 901 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Loudoun United | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ovetense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Guairena | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | 2 De Mayo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mahar United | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chinland | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Rakhine United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Wollongong Wolves | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:10 | FT | Manly United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:10 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 05:30 | FT | Maitland | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 01:20 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Moggill | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pitea If | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | Gottne If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anundsjo If | |||||||
Norway Division 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Eidsvold If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Traeff | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Drobak-Frogn IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Frigg FK | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Follo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ullern | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Halsen | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Orn-Horten | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ready | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Madla Il | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vardeneset | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Pors Grenland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vindbjart | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Sulut United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Psbk Blitar | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persibat Batang | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:10 | FT | Persewar Waropen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pscs Cilacap | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Babel United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psgc Ciamis | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Uzbekistan PFL Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Andijon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mawreda | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | ||||||
07 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
FIFA Women World Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hà Lan |
総試合: 165
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...