成績 08-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:15 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Torino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lazio | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Cesena | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Valencia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Chaves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Porto | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:45 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Gent | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | FK Anzhi | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:30 | IK Sirius FK | ? - ? | ? - ? | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Orlando City | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Brann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Norrby IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Lahti | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:06 | FT | Club Leon | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Morelia | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 03:06 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veracruz | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Los Andes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Young Boys | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Tokyo | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barito Putera | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:55 | FT | Bình Định | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viettel | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Tây Ninh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bình Phước | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Công An Hà Nội | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Smouha SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:20 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:50 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Najaf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:15 | FT | Al Rayyan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:15 | FT | Al Khor SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:15 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:15 | FT | Umm Salal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Markhiya | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | Skive IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | Thisted | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | Vejle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:45 | FT | Roskilde | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Andorra Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Limon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guadalupe | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Destroyers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Siquinala FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alianza | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:30 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sonsonate | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juticalpa | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:30 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Platense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:45 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:05 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:35 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:45 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Westerlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | Karlskrona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:15 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Gute | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Almirante Brown | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:05 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:05 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Aragua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Zira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Neftci Baku | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akademia | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Alania | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Afips | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Rizespor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Samsunspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shenzhen | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | North Pine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | SC Znojmo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympia Praha | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Budejovice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Strommen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Floro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Notodden FK | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | As Gabes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Co Medenine | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:10 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Herentals College | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nichrut | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mutare City | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Utenis Utena | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Elva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Keila Jk | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Soroksar | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:15 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brezice | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hostert | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | Werribee City Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brunswick City | |||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Stechovice | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Polaban Nymburk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Domazlice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | IK Sleipner | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bk Nora | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Hogaborgs Bk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taraz | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Baykonur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kamza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Heartland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rivers United | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | South China | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Citizen | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tai Chung | ||||||
Wales Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Newtown | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Palestino | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Windsor Arch Ka I | 11 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Lai Chi | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 02:30 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Cincinnati | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Louisville City | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fresno | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 03:35 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ri 3 Corrales | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | General Caballero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guairena | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Ovetense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 De Mayo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floriana | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Valletta FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Qrendi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melita Fc | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Sirens | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabat Ajax | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | Marsa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qormi | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mawyawadi | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mahar United | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Magway | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:30 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Moggill | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Toowong | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Defensor SC | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Ifk Timra | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Umea | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 10 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Berane | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Mthatha Bucks | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Richards Bay | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Apr 2018 20:45 | FT | Uruguay Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peru Womens | ||||||
08 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Nữ Colombia | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay Womens |
総試合: 419
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...