成績 09-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Latvia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Azerbaijan | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Hungary | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Australia | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Estonia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ma rốc | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Phần Lan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belarus | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Serbia | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bolivia | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Nữ Montenegro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Albania | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 18:15 | FT | Thụy Điển | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 19:00 | Hy Lạp | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iran | |||||||
09 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Đan Mạch | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 19:30 | Israel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentina | |||||||
09 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | Tunisia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Pháp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mỹ | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Grindavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Valur | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Osters IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Halmstads | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | IK Brage | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | AFC United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 00:30 | FT | Goias | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Avai | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
Japan League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Bali United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Port | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Perak | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Melaka United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
Toulon Tournament 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U21 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | Mexico U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Anh U21 | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Hà Nội T&T B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Torns IF | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Haka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | HIFK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taby | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Joondalup United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Forrestfield United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Samtredia | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Northcote City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Kingston City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 00:40 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | General Diaz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 23:40 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bk Forward | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Honefoss | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek u19 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:45 | FT | Opava U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Nichrut | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Herentals College | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nevezis | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Palestino | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Nublense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 22:30 | Rangers Talca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Huachipato | |||||||
09 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 8 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Yeoju Sejong | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Buyeo | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 5 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Sokol Cizova | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Domazlice | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Benesov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hisingsbacka | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Newroz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bk Nora | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
Korea National League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai Sunfun | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
Moldova Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Cf Soroca | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Edinet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Bogzesti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Drochia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Tighina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Flacara Mingir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maiak Chirsova | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Cs Fulger | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 23:45 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | Fiorentina U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan U19 | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 03:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 5 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 11:35 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:45 | FT | Cheng Fung | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hang Sai | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Hamilton City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine United | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Ovetense | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhitkovichi | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Gospel For Asia Football Club | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mahar United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Manly United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Sydney United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Woden Weston | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | General Lamadrid | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Annerley | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 10:10 | FT | St George Willawong | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Caboolture | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Umea | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
Baltic Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Latvia U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U19 | ||||||
09 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Lithuania U19 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estonia U19 | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Zambia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe |
総試合: 262
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...