成績 10-01-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Parma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Cadiz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alaves | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | Leganes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almeria | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | CD Mirandes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Tenerife | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:30 | Alcorcon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albacete | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | SC Farense | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Belenenses | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Willem II | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | Preuben Munster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schalke 04 U19 | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Genk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Istra 1961 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Rwanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Congo | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Azam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malindi | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 00:30 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 00:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 22:20 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Flamengo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 21:15 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 21:15 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 23:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Hatayspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Besiktas | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:15 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Barracas Central | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Ca Platense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Manchester City | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Chelsea | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Crawley Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Marine | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Vizela | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 05:00 | Brisbane Roar FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney FC | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 07:00 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 07:05 | Brisbane Roar FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 18:15 | Maccabi Haifa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Sepahan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | Muang Thong United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayong | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Bangkok United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | BEC Tero Sasana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | Port | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sukhothai | |||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 08:30 | FT | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trau | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | AIFF XI Arrows | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Ramtha SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arenas Club De Getxo | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Burgos CF | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Cd Covadonga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Numancia | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | SD Ejea | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osasuna B | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Hercules CF | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Cf La Nucia | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ue Cornella | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | AE Prat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Linense | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Marbella | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Recreativo Huelva | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cadiz B | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd San Fernando Isleno | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marino | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Athletic Sanluqueno | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Algeciras | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Linares | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | UD Poblense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inter De Madrid | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Rayo Majadahonda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Las Rozas | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Sebastian Reyes | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Talavera CF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villanovense | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | CP Villarrobledo | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Merida | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Real Betis B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Union Langreo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lealtad | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:30 | UD Mutilve | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sd Tarazona | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Ejido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murcia | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Yeclano Deportivo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla Atletico | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing de Ferrol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | CD Izarra | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Ebro | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | SD Logrones | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haro Deportivo | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Don Benito | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villarrubia Cf | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Badalona | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rejiche | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Kozan Bldspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muglaspor | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Bergama Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayrampasaspor | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfB Lubeck | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dakkada | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Jigawa Golden Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Katsina United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Chennai Titans | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Team Wellington | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 02:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | Waitakere United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Auckland City | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Kaukab | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rubi Shapira | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Azor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | Ironi Or Yehuda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | As Ashdod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
Italy C1A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Renate Ac | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | Alessandria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Como | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Giana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Pergolettese | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lucchese | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Livorno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pro Patria | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Novara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olbia | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Piacenza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Grosseto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pistoiese | ||||||
Italy C1B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Gubbio | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Imolese | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Matelica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Perugia | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Triestina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fano Calcio | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Mantova | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Legnago Salus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Modena | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:30 | Padova | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carpi | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Ravenna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arezzo | ||||||
Italy C1C 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Us Casertana 1908 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Catania | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Bari | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Turris Neapolis | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | Catanzaro | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viterbese | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paganese | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bisceglie 1913 | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Ternana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:00 | Coquimbo Unido | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 21:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Ferroviario Do Huambo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Santa Lucia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mosta | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | Lija Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | San Gwann | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fgura United | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Marsa | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Qrendi | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Central Ballester | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
Italy Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Este | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adriese | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Asd Lanusei Calcio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giugliano | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 18:45 | FT | Altos/pi | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | America Natal Rn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nacional Fast Clube Am | ||||||
Brasileiro 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Remo Belem (PA) | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | Ca Vianes | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Logrones | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:30 | Atletico Pinto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Parla | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:45 | Villajoyosa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf Intercity | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | CD San Roque | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Gerena | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Ucam Murcia B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pulpileno | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Eg El Palmar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpico De Totana | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Ud Llanera | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Industria Galda | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Acero | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Roda | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | Real Jaen CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Huetor Tajar | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | CD Manacor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Arcos Cf | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Antoniano | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportiva Minera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ciudad Murcia | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | Barbastro | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Sarinena | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cd Colunga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Tuilla | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | CA Monzon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Binefar | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Cd As Pontes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Silva Sd | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Cd Coria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Extremadura B | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Cp Valdivia | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Ud Montijo | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:30 | Cp Calasancio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naxara | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Ribadumia Cf | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ourense | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Xerez CD | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cabecense | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | CD Tropezon | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Castro | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | Novelda | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Olimpic Xativa | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 16:00 | Arandina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colegios Diocesanos | |||||||
Chile Primera D 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | de Treffers | ? - ? | ? - ? | TEC | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | Rupel Boom | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | Royal Knokke | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 14:00 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Corum Belediyespor | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Afjet Afyonspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ankara Demirspor | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Pazarspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pendikspor | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:30 | Aris Limassol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:30 | Xylotympou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agia Napa | |||||||
Kenya Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kakamega Homeboyz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tusker | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kariobangi Sharks | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Gor Mahia | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Nzoia United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Weston Shitima | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Callies | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 06:15 | FT | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | U19 Quảng Nam | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 07:00 | FT | U19 Đồng Nai | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | U19 Bến Tre | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 07:00 | FT | U19 Nam Định | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U19 Hà Nội | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 07:30 | FT | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Bình Định | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | U19 Đồng Tâm Long An | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | U19 Cần Thơ | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | U19 Thể Công | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Thanh Hóa | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | U19 Shb Đà Nẵng | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 08:15 | FT | U19 Phú Yên | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Đắk Lắk | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | U19 Pvf Việt Nam | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Công An Nhân Dân | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | U19 Khatoco Khánh Hòa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | U19 Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | U19 Bình Phước | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Đồng Tháp | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Boavista U23 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Royal Muramvya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Musongati | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bechem United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Allies | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dreams Fc Gha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karela United | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Great Olympics | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ashanti Gold | ||||||
10 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Elmina Sharks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak |
総試合: 280
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...