成績 10-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | Palestine | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangladesh | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 09:45 | FT | Indonesia U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Indonesia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Myanmar | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Digenis Oroklini | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Alki Larnaka | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Zadar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | SF Baumberg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uerdingen | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Albania | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Italy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Italy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Danish Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vejle | ||||||
U19 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Na Uy U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ukraine U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Phần Lan U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Áo U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Republic of Ireland U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Belarus U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Hà Lan U19 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:15 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U19 | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Taunton Town | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Chippenham Town | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
Japan League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
Russian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
U17 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar U17 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Iceland U17 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ukraine U17 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Belarus U17 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xứ Wales U17 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||
African Nations Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Ethiopia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kenya | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Zambia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Limon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 23:00 | Aguila | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sibir B | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Chita | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Ufa B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 00:05 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Kuban | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Alger | ||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Nữ Panama | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Stumbras Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
Egypt Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Terasanah | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | El Gounah | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Abo Qair Semads | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Sireti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Succes | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hallescher | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Litva U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Scotland U17 | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Trencin | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Malzenice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Mladost Kalsa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Poprad | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Ftc Filakovo | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Bacuch | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Povazska Bystrica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Fc Vydrany | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Slovan Simonovany | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Horne Oresany | 0 - 11 | 0 - 5 | FK Senica | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Jeel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:10 | FT | Al Shoalah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hajer | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | Al Washm | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | Al Mojzel | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:25 | FT | Abha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
Mexico Copa 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 02:30 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:05 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:10 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Navad Urmia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Havadar SC | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Malavan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:15 | FT | Qashqai Shiraz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Giana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Imolese | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pistoiese | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Manta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Orense SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 23:35 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persiwa Wamena | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | Madura | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | Gresik United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Psbs Biak | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | Pss Sleman | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Psim Yogyakarta | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Psbk Blitar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Semeru Fc Lumajang | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
10 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
Israel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina |
総試合: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...