成績 10-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Nữ Canada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Mỹ | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 3 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Belarus U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colombia | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:35 | FT | Trung Quốc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Serbia | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Nhật Bản | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Brazil | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | Ingolstadt 04 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Georgia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haiti | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Luzern | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | SV Ried | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Ukraine | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | St Pauli | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:10 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Bỉ | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Ba Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Pháp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Anh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đức | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 20:45 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | Parana PR | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | ABC RN | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
U19 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Slovakia U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales U19 | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Noeux Les Mines | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lens | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
AFC 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Bắc Triều Tiên | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Malaysia | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Senegal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nam Phi | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Senegal | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Algeria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Armenia U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nga U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Malta U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Georgia U21 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Ukraine U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anh U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Hungary U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thụy Điển U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 16:45 | FT | Đảo Faroe U21 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ba Lan U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Albania U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Romania U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Hà Lan U21 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Áo U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Serbia U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Scotland U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Latvia U21 | ||||||
World Cup Playoffs 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | Honduras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Australia | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 01:00 | Real Espana | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Motagua | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 01:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 22:10 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Vitkovice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
Egypt Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | El Ismaily | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Smouha SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olymbic | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Telefonat Beni Suef | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Temnic 1924 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Singerei | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Sheriff B | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Succes | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Edinet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Gagauziya | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | FK Pohronie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | SV Allerheiligen | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vocklamarkt | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | Lafnitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Deutschlandsberger Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Hatta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Emirate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Port Talbot | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Goytre Afc | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Monmouth Town | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Loughgall | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Newry City | ||||||
Israel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Dimona | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Hagolan Vehagalil | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:15 | FT | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Shicun Vatikim Ramat Gan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Sc Haifa Robbie Shapiro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Ms Pardes Hana Karkur | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Daburiyya Osama | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:25 | FT | As Nordia Jerusalem | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Bnei Tayibe | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Shfaram | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Thaid | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | ||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Ras Al Khaimah | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Ahli Al-Fujirah |
総試合: 108
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...