成績 10-12-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | Watford | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Leicester City | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Reading | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fulham | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Preston North End | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | Crotone | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lazio | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Cesena | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Spal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spezia | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trapani | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | Real Sociedad | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | Elche | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Getafe | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | Levante | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Koln | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Hamburger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 16:30 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Monaco | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | Lille | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | Bastia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lorient | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:45 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 18:15 | FT | Chaves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:30 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 18:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 18:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 10:00 | Podbeskidzie | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Bytom | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sinh viên Hàn Quốc | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Barrow | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 00:15 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 22:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpo | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Rizespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Chesterfield | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 00:10 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 00:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 01:30 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 16:45 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Aves | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | SC Freamunde | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olhanense SC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fafe | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Varzim | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 06:35 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 08:55 | FT | Western Sydney | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 16:15 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 10:30 | Padideh Mashhad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Persepolis | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persepolis | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Madura United | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Volyn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Pandurii | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 06:30 | FT | Hong Kong Sapling | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Southern District | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 09:30 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | South China | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Cibalia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | Tanta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasr Taadeen | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | FC Vereya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Koper | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:55 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | The New Saints | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Rhyl FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Newtown | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:15 | FT | Llandudno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Al Bahri | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zakho | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Al Karkh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Semawah | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 16:45 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Servette | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 16:45 | FT | Wil 1900 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Sheriff | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:15 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skuri Tsalenjikha | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roeselare | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | That Ras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Excursionistas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Creteil | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Concarneau | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 23:10 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Balikesirspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Surfaspor | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Om Medea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Alger | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Oran | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Cs Constantine | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Co Sidi Bouzid | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agrotikos Asteras | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Panelefsiniakos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Al-hala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Giovanni | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Am | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Corby Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Workington | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Coalville | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:55 | FT | Al-Fath | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 16:45 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:20 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:20 | FT | Al Hazm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:35 | FT | Uhud Medina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wajj | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:35 | FT | Dhamk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Atletico De Kolkata | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Mumbai City | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Citizen | ||||||
Wales Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 17:15 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Kettering Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | Jalan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Al Mudhaibhi | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Nizwa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaboora | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Salam | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Caldicot Town Afc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Risca United | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Caerau | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Afan Lido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
England FA Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | Blyth Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altrincham | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Alfreton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Ferriby United | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woking | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torquay United | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Worthing | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Dartford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dover Athletic | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | East Thurrock United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aldershot Town | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Harlow Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastleigh | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Whitehawk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weymouth | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Kidderminster | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Sutton United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bath City | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | York City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Worcester City | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Boreham Wood | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Gateshead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kings Lynn | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Chelmsford City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hitchin Town | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | AFC Sudbury | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Solihull Moors | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Wealdstone | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wingate Finchley | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hythe Town | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Wrexham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Bromley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leiston Fc | |||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | Stockport County | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | |||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | Bekaa Sport Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | Racing Beirut | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Rc Arba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Crb Ain Fakroun | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Paradou Ac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Gc Mascara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | Como 2000 Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gs Roma Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Ards | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 22:30 | FT | Everton CD | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Oborishte | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Levski Karlovo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | Spartak Pleven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 21:30 | FT | Nublense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Floriana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Gzira United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mosta | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | St Andrews | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Mqabba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | Gharghur | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rabat Ajax | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Unirea Tarlungeni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brasov | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Lurgan Celtic | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Loughgall | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dergview | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Armagh City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Annagh United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Larne | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Ituzaingo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | Villa Espanola | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 20:15 | FT | CA Penarol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Mthatha Bucks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Real Kings | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Santos Cape Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:40 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | Dubai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
10 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Masfut |
総試合: 379
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...