成績 10-12-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Stoke City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 00:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 17:55 | FT | Napoli | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 17:55 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
SEA Games 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 08:00 | FT | Myanmar U23 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Campuchia U23 | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Viet Nam U23 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indonesia U23 | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coventry | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 13:05 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saipa | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Persepolis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Sepsi | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chennai City | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 08:30 | FT | Neroca | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | East Bengal | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | El Gounah | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Enppi | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ajman | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Napoli U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk U19 | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Liverpool U19 | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Chelsea U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lille U19 | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia U19 | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Lyonnais U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rb Leipzig U19 | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Dortmund U19 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Inter Milan U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona U19 | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Benfica U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg U19 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 00:30 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Greenock Morton | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dundee United | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 09:30 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 09:30 | FT | Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 00:10 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Yadah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | Bamber Bridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | Lancaster City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | Morpeth Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 11:50 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hottain | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 12:05 | FT | Al Kawkab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 12:35 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 14:35 | FT | Al Jeel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 14:50 | FT | Al Mojzel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | Gosport Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | Merthyr Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | Yate Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | Weston Super Mare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Fylde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | Altrincham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Wealdstone | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weymouth | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Chievo Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cremonese Youth | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 19:45 | Albion Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 07:15 | FT | Nữ Hàn Quốc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Trung Quốc | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Cavalier | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Humble Lions |
総試合: 80
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...