成績 11-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Montenegro U19 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | Dinamo Vranje | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drita | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:30 | Krasnodar FK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hammarby | ? - ? | ? - ? | AIK Solna | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:00 | Molde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rosenborg | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:30 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 22:30 | FT | Itabaiana Se | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juazeirense Ba | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 19:00 | SC Heerenveen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
Danish Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 19:15 | FT | Vejle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Portugal Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
FIFA Club World Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 08:05 | Western Sydney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | Sochaux | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
Turkey Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | Sivasspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Besiktas | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Ghazl El Mahallah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:00 | NK Aluminij | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
Greee Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | Pas Giannina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 02:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 00:10 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Bogota | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 23:30 | FT | Real Santander | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 22:00 | Guairena | ? - ? | ? - ? | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Shabab Al Jabal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadaqa | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ngom Egdabya | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Abu Salim | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-ahli Tripoli | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Diyarbakirspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | 1877 Alemdaspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Edirnespor Genclik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kizilcabolukspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeilyurt Belediyespor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Kemer Tekirova Spor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nevsehirspor Genclik | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Ofspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Artvin Hopaspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Payas BS 1975 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Sanger | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceyhanspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Karaman Belediyespor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Nazillispor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kahta 02 Spor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Tekirdagspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yomraspor | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Tokatspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Yimpas Yozgatspor | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fethiyespor | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Hacettepe 1945 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osmaniyespor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Arhavispor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cizrespor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Batman Petrolspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Erokspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Carsambaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yalovaspor | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Icel Idman Yurdu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ispartaspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Karsiyaka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Golcukspor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Sile Yildizspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 10:00 | Somaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
Egypt Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Enppi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Itehad Nabarouh | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | ||||||
Romania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Botosani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Mali U17 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mauritania U17 | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Senegal U17 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guinea Bissau U17 | ||||||
Poland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 16:30 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Brondby Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga Womens | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:05 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Abha | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:20 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Al Nojoom | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:30 | Sportist Svoge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | ||||||
Switzerland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:59 | Chiasso | ? - ? | ? - ? | Luzern | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 19:15 | Winterthur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basel | |||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
Oman 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:10 | FT | Bahla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Seeb | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:35 | FT | Dhufar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | Al Msnaa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
Belgian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Gent | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | St Gilloise | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
Malta Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Gzira United | 8 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 00:10 | FT | River Plate | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | Maccabi Yavne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | As Ashdod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | Ironi Or Yehuda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | Sport Club Dimona | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ms Ironi Kuseife | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
11 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 01:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Morelia | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | St Georges | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Gwann | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 02:00 | FT | Walter Ferretti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Esteli | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 00:45 | FT | Ca Torque | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
11 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Leixoes U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Inter Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Les Elephants |
総試合: 133
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...