成績 12-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Liverpool | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Millwall | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Bologna | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Modena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Bari | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sudtirol | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Parma | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Cagliari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Cosenza | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palermo | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | Ternana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Hamburger | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | St Pauli | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Lens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Sochaux | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bastia | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Metz | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annecy | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Quevilly | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pau FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Grenoble | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Arouca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 20:30 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Volendam | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Emmen | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | Peru Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ecuador | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 03:45 | FT | Nữ Úc | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Nữ Slovenia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kosovo Womens | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Ecuador | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Nữ Bỉ | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | Nữ Wales | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Phần Lan | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | Nữ Chile | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Philippines | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Westerlo | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 5 - 5 | 2 - 3 | AS Eupen | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Rostov | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | CD Manacor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Andorra CF | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Fuentes | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Ud Barbadas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valladolid | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | UE Olot | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Levante | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Arenas Club De Getxo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Cd Utrera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | CD Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Cd Huetor Tajar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Sestao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Ferrol | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Alcora | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elche | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Cd Autol | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Mallorca | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Cacereno | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Cd Coria | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Cd Cristo Atletico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Ibiza | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Cd Rincon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Cd Santa Amalia | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Villarreal | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 23:10 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Sion | 2 - 7 | 1 - 5 | St. Gallen | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Amadora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | SC Farense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 08:45 | FT | Sydney FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Makhachkala | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:15 | Persik Kediri | ? - ? | ? - ? | Persis Solo | |||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | WSG Wattens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Port | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Lamphun Warrior | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen United | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | Tai Chung | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sham Shui Po | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Hong Kong U23 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Gokulam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohammedan SC IND | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | Arda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Trencin | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 4 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Domzale | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gomel | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | Ajman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | Banni Yas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bataeh | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 4 - 4 | 3 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:00 | FK Sarajevo | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | Hillerod Fodbold | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | First Vienna | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Grazer AK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro 1 U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Queens Park | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Clyde | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Gareji Sagarejo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spaeri | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Genk Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Olympic Fk Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Torpedo Miass | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Orenburg 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Zira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Neftci Baku | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Balashikha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Khimki Reserve | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | Guairena | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | Tacuary FBC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Al Mahalla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abu Salim | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | Pendikspor | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bodrumspor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | Nanjing Fengfan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | Vyskov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yarud Mariupol | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Lnz Cherkasy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chernihiv | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | El Bayadh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Usm Khenchela | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Hamam Sousse | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Rejiche | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Hacettepe 1945 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Karsiyaka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Bayrampasaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gumushanespor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Darica Genclerbirligi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulvarspor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Ofspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Turgutluspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eynesil | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Tepecik Bld | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha U19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herentals College | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Harare City | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Whawha | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Platinum | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cranborne Bullets | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:45 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Makedonikos | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilioupoli | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Babrungas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marijampole City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Siauliai B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Ekranas Panevezys | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Minija | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai B | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Garliava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Neptuna Klaipeda | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bfa | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Indjija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Graficar Beograd | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Vrsac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Fuzinar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Bistrica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Rogaska | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentino | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Giovanni | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Humenne | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | SKM Puchov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skopje | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kolin | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Unicov | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zbuzany | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Povltava Fa | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | Zlin B | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hlucin | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice B | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Frydlant | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovacko Ii | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Sardice | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Banik Ostrava B | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Vitkovice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Uhersky Brod | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Domazlice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Admira Praha | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Sokol Hostoun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | Shangyu Pterosaur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | Zibo Zi Cheng | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qinao | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | Phrae United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Rayong | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Si United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Uthai Thani Forest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Kf Arsimi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Voska Sport | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sc Freiburg Ii | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Sc Verl | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Nữ Croatia U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe U17 | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Hyde United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Rylands | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Marine | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liversedge | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morpeth Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belper Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marske United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lancaster City | ||||||
Malaysia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Terengganu | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Selangor PB | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Chennai Titans | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Mumbai City | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | North District | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
Wales Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Colwyn Bay | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Newtown | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Airbus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trefelin | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Bala Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flint Town United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Buckley Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Conwy United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Penybont | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Llanelli | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Guilsfield | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Goytre United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Hakin United | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Holywell | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Mold Alexandra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Pontardawe Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pill Afc | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Ruthin Town | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pontypridd | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gresford Athletic | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:45 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
Switzerland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bracknell Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Hanwell Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Winchester City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Truro City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | North Leigh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Parkway | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yate Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dorking | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:20 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York City | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Banbury United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Scarborough | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Worthing | |||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slough Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheshunt | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | Christchurch United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Auckland City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 02:00 | FT | Auckland United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cashmere Technical | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 02:30 | FT | Miramar Rangers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Melville United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wellington Olympic | ||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:25 | FT | Al Sahel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kazma | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:45 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | Al Ansar Lib | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | Arman Gohar Sirjan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Chadormalou Ardakan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Darya Babol | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Esteghlal Mollasani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Khalij Fars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Shahr E Babak | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Shahrdari Hamedan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Astara | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:25 | FT | Chooka Talesh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Van Pars Isfahan | ||||||
Italy C1A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Pro Sesto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Padova | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Triestina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renate Ac | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Feralpisalo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calcio Lecco | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Novara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Patria | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Piacenza | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pordenone | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Usd Virtus Verona | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Larne | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Newry City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isaac De Benguela | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Cd Lunda Sul | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Sporting De Benguela | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Wiliete | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dragao | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg Rose | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Maritsa 1921 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | Yantra Gabrovo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minyor Pernik | |||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Osaka | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gzira United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Santa Lucia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | Zebbug Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Zurrieq | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marsa | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | Melita Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mqabba | |||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | Lija Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Maxline Vitebsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fc Molodechno | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Lida | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Progresul Spartac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Css Slatina | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Unirea Constanta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Unirea Dej | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Brasov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Dukagjini | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Yadanabon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Newington | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Institute | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundela | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Annagh United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Knockbreda | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
Central Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 08:45 | FT | Boeung Ket Angkor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Phnom penh | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Visakha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Svay Rieng | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Germania Halberstadt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Lokomotive Leipzig | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zfc Meuselwitz | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Greifswalder Sv 04 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chemie Leipzig | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Fv Illertissen | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Tsv Buchbach | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg Am | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | TSV Aubstadt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pipinsried | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Greuther Furth 2 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vfb Eichstatt | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Duren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wattenscheid | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wuppertaler Sv | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | SV Lippstadt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Straelen | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | RW Oberhausen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiedenbruck | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Kaan Marienborn | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bocholter Vv | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Mainz Am | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | Drochtersen/assel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Havelse | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Hallen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Einheit Wernigerode | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sv Oberachern | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Reutlingen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nottingen | ||||||
French Championnat Amateur 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Haguenau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Furiani Agliani | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | Beauvais | ? - ? | ? - ? | Evreux | |||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Granville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chartres | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Poissy As | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Rouen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chateaubriant | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Saint Malo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Pryve St Hilaire | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | ASM Belfortaine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bobigny Ac | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Besancon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Wasquehal | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Creteil | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Colmar | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Fleury Merogis US | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint Quentin | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Vierzon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Romorantin | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Canet Roussillon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hyeres | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aubagne | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Marignane Gignac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grace As | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Toulon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saint Priest | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Yzeure AS | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trelissac | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Stade Bordelais | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andrezieux | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke Hfc | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | HHC Hardenberg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kozakken Boys | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Ofc Oostzaan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Quick Boys | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | IJsselmeervogels | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volendam Am | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lisse | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | AFC Amsterdam | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scheveningen | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | VV Katwijk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | TEC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spakenburg | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | de Treffers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noordwijk | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | Francs Borains | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Louviere | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | Gent B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | Ninove | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kvk Tienen | |||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antwerp B | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Ninove | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvk Tienen | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | Kolding IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | HIK | |||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | Jammerbugt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Kfum Kobenhavn | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Allerod | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Karlslunde | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | B 1908 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Greve | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herstedoster | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Avarta | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Frederikssund Ik | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Vejgaard Bk | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asa Aarhus | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Odder IGF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norresundby | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vb 1968 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Oks | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tarup Paarup If | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kjellerup IF | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Hedensted BK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ringkobing | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Djursland | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Viby | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Marienlyst | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otterup | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tarnby Ff | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Varde IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B 1909 Odense | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Skjold | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Admira Dornbirn | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wolfurt | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Dornbirner SV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Rothis | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Seekirchen | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Vfb Hohenems | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bregenz | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | Surin Khongcheemool | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Surin City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | Mueang Kon D United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trang Fc | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chainat United | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | Inter Bangkok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | Assumption Thonburi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hua Hin City | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Chachoengsao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marines Eureka | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Uzwil | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosova Zurich | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Breitenrain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Asc Kreuzlingen | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | USV Eschen Mauren | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Bruhl Sg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Vevey Sports 05 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Echallens | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Schotz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Dornach | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Wohlen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sr Delemont | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Freienbach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wettswil Bonstetten | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Gossau | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Linth 04 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Tuggen | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taverne | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | La Chaux De Fonds | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meyrin | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | Etoile Carouge | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | Us Terre Sainte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monthey | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | Paradiso | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lugano U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Martigny Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naters | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Chenois | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coffrane | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Emmenbrucke | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munsingen | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Jiul Petrosani | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Acso Filiasi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Sporting Rosiorii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Daesti | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Voluntari B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Unirea Ungheni | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Unirea Alba Iulia | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Dante Botosani | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Rudes | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dugopolje | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Orijent Rijeka | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jarun | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Solin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Hnk Vukovar 91 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Peyia 2014 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Omonia Aradippou | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Agia Napa | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Mm Platinum | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Magesi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Callies | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | Al Rams | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Arabi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | Fursan Hispania | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Thaid | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Usm Oujda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Renaissance Zmamra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympique Dcheira | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:55 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wajj | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:05 | FT | Al Kawkab | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rawdhah | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:10 | FT | Al Sharq | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Nairyah | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:25 | FT | Al Rayyan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sajer | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Bisha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Safa Ksa | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | Al-Ansar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Ksa | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | Al Suqoor Ksa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zlfe | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 16:10 | FT | Al Shuaib | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Washm | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | Olympique Star | ? - ? | ? - ? | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | Romania Inter Star | ? - ? | ? - ? | Top Junior | |||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | Rukinzo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigre Noir | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
Tanzania Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Mtibwa Sugar | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Azam | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 15:59 | Simba | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ihefu Sc | |||||||
WAFF U23 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Syria U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U23 | ||||||
12 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oman U23 |
総試合: 670
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...