成績 13-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Fulham | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 13:05 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Natanz | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Alftanes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Augnablik | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hastings United | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 01:45 | FT | Independiente | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 01:45 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Porto | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Besiktas | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Liverpool | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
AFC CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | April 25 Sports Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Cape Town City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Skive IK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Viborg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Napoli U19 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Maribor U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moskva U19 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City U19 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Rb Leipzig U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Monaco U19 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Porto U19 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Besiktas Jk U19 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Real Madrid U19 | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Apoel Nicosia U19 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dortmund U19 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Liverpool U19 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sevilla U19 | ||||||
AFF U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Brunei U19 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 6 | Indonesia U18 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Myanmar U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Suduva | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Real Santander | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamaz | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anzhi Junior | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Orenburg 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Almirante Brown | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:35 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Olympic Azzaweya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sharara | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Vidar | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Palanga | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
Georgia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
Latvia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jelgava | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | Elva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Romania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Sc Municipal Petrotub Roman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cs Sanatatea Cluj | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Industria Galda | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Vointa Biled | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Agricola Borcea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inainte Modelu | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Dobrogea Tulcea | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | As Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Liesti | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Csm Focsani | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csm Ramnicu Sarat | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afc Harman | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Comuna Recea | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Skopje | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Kozuv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Hrusovany | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raca Bratislava | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Svaty Peter | 1 - 8 | 1 - 4 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Fc Vydrany | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Poltar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bela Dulice | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mesta Tornala | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Pavlovce Nad Uhom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Snina | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Levoca | 1 - 9 | 0 - 3 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Oravska Poruba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Namestovo | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tj Sv And Kysucou | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Poprad | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tj Iskra Borcice | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Zavazna Poruba | 0 - 11 | 0 - 5 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:05 | FT | Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:05 | FT | Velke Ludince | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:10 | FT | Mfk Spartak Medzev | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Pata | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Slovan Most Pri Bratislave | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:10 | FT | Al Orubah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Watani | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Al Nahdha | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dhamk | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:40 | FT | Al Shoalah | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:45 | FT | Al Qaisoma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hazm | ||||||
Mexico Copa 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Veracruz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Cusco FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
Montenegro CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Crvena Stijena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Sydney FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Heidelberg United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Darlington | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
Oman 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:40 | FT | Al Salam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 14:50 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | Muscat | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mudhaibhi | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | AL-Nahda | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sohar Club | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | Mrbat | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saham | ||||||
Albania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Sopoti Librazhd | 0 - 12 | 0 - 3 | KF Laci | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | KS Dinamo Tirana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Terbuni Puke | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Shenkolli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beselidhja | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Ks Iliria Fushe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamza | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Turbina Cerrik | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Besa Kavaje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Burreli | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Erzeni Shijak | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tomori Berat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | KS Elbasani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pogradeci | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Naftetari Kucove | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Besa Peje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Kf Liria | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Vllaznia Pozheran | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Armenia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Morocco Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
13 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly |
総試合: 169
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...