成績 15-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Stadlau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stripfing | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Zenit Caslav | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spolana Neratovice | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | Naesby BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dalum | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | Admira Praha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | Miedz Legnica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | VfR Garching | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ingolstadt 04 Am | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:50 | FT | BK Frem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanlose If | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | Vfb Eichstatt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Rain Am Lech | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Jammerbugt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Stuttgart Amateure | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Middelfart | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydvest | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Skovshoved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Lyngby | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | HIK | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Jong AZ | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Mlada Boleslav | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ssvg Velbert | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | RW Oberhausen | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Dijon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nimes | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace U21 | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | SC Genemuiden | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Vv Gemert | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Nantes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | De Graafschap | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Spvgg Ansbach | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Pribram | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sv Straelen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Pipinsried | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vfb Eichstatt | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Augsburg | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | Tikves Kavadarci | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ohrid 2004 | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Rouen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bobigny Ac | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FYR Macedonia U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | Korab Debar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaorman | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Metz | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Le Mans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caen | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Lyonnais Womens | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Juventus | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | Domzale | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 4 - 5 | 4 - 5 | Sc Verl | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | Auxerre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bordeaux | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Westerlo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | Lens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Grenoble | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Nice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Polonia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Concordia Elblag | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Baltyk Gdynia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Kleczew | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Genk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Gent | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aberdeen | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Hibernian FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Gremio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | IA Akranes | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Valur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Osters IF | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IK Brage | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Parana PR | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 20:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 20:30 | Confianca Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avai | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 03:30 | FT | Puebla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western United | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Gol Gohar | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Saipa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Sepahan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peykan | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:35 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Cukaricki | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:55 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:05 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:45 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Arda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Trencin | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Senica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tuzla City | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sloboda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | Dacia Buiucani | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheriff | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:30 | Cs Petrocub | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:30 | Van | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 01:15 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow B | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Leningradets | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Luki Energiya | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Murom | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:45 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 4 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Trollhattan | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sahab Sc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Faisaly | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Al Aqaba Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Musa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fanna Bk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ifk Osterakers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Enkoping | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fagersta Sodra Ik | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sorrento | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balcatta | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Makhachkala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forte Taganrog | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | FK Anzhi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Inter Cherkessk | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tuapse | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Kuban | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Sokol | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Saturn | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | Saturn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Znamya Noginsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krasnyy Sgafkst | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers ii | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | The Gap BPL | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayside United | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stode If | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Sandviks Ik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gottne If | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Moss | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Alta | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senja | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Nardo | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asker | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | West Armenia | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:30 | Alashkert B Martuni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bfa | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Graficar Beograd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Loznica | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Zemun | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kabel Novi Sad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dubocica Leskovac | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Nomme United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nafta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Primorje | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Smartno | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fuzinar | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bilje | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | NK Krka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kordrengir | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:45 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Magni | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Keflavik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | SKM Puchov | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gangneung | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Belarus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Naftan Novopolock | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorodeya | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | Gomel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dolni Benesov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Rosice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Tyreso Ff | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Newroz | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Vinbergs If | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rosengard | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Vastra Frolunda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Onsala Bk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Saldus Ss/leevon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | SC Weiz | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Zeta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 1 - 10 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Poland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Unia Janikowo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Unia Skierniewice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kks 1925 Kalisz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Krosno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:25 | FT | Kszo Ostrowiec | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Brandys Nad Labem | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Domazlice | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Kolin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Kladno | 5 - 6 | 1 - 6 | Benesov | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Tj Dvur Kralove | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meteor Praha | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Slany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Libcany | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Tj Sokol Libis | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Marianske Lazne | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Chomutov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Povltava Fa | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Olympie Brezova | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zbuzany | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Vysoke Myto | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Banik Sous | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | Oez Letohrad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chrudim | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Cesky Brod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisek | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nachod Destne | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dobris | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Cesky Lev Union Beroun | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sokol Srbice | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sokol Velke Hamry | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:55 | FT | Al Adalh | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:10 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Al Taawon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dhamk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:50 | FT | Al Nassr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
Moldova Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Socol Copceac | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olimp Comrat | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Dava Soroca | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Flacara Falesti | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Pepeni | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Cimislia | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Viisoara Miles | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Vasieni | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Edinet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csf Baliti | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Fcm Ungheni | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drochia | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Maiak Chirsova | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tighina | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Bogzesti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Trestieni | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Singerei | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sucleia | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin Youth | 3 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa Youth | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan Youth | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Al Ittihad Bhr | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Isa Town | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:15 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dobrudzha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kariana Erden | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Litex Lovech | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New Mexico United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 06:45 | FT | Woden Weston | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Canberra | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Orlando City B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tucson | ||||||
TAS Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Riverside Olympic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 07:30 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | ||||||
QLD Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Logan Lightning | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Annerley | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ac Carina | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Samford Rangers | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Athletic | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | The Lakes | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich City | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Sandviks Ik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gottne If | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Japs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Eps Espoo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kiffen | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Fc Espoo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grifk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | P-iirot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaarinan Pojat | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oulun Ls | ||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Avaldsnes Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Valby Bk | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Husum Bk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Avedore IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | IF Skjold Birkerod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Allerod | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Viby | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Varde IF | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | Karlslunde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarnby Ff | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Union Santa Fe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rishoj | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Norresundby | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | ||||||
Austria Landesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Maria Saal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SAK Klagenfurt | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Echallens | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Biel-bienne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sr Delemont | ||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Yf Juventus Zurich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:45 | FT | Bellinzona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Etoile Carouge | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bruhl Sg | ||||||
Czech Group D League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:30 | Hranice Kunz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozlovice | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | Uppsveitir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lettir Reykjavik | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ih Hafnarfjordur | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Voru Jk | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khujand | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ik Tord | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Rappe Goif | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifo Bromolla If | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nosaby If | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Richards Bay | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mbombela United | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Jdr Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Steenberg United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
Belarus Division 3 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Ivatsevichi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest Ii | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Fc Molodechno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pershiy Regien | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Kronon Stolbtsy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Chayka Zelva | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ostrovets | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Bgu Minsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Smi Autotrans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osipovichy | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Bumprom Gomel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maxline Vitebsk | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Gorki | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energosbyt Bsatu | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Victoria Maryina Gorka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
15 Aug 2020 13:00 | Polotsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | York 9 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Ottawa | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Hfx Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pacific | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U20 | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Mazatlan U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 |
総試合: 480
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...