成績 16-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Nimes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Millonarios | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Slovan Sahy | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Taksony Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Beroe | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Sion | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Opava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Senica | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Army United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Malaysia U23 | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Horsens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Jordan U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Palestine U23 | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U19 | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | St Pauli | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Sepsi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Servette | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olhanense SC | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Jiskra Mseno | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | VfB Oldenburg | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Spain Womens U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Ethad Al-Ramtha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | That Ras | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bonner sc | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Italy U17 | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | Sc Kriens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cham | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Cork City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Marys | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Cucuta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 22:50 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Sevilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
Portugal Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 20:45 | FT | Feirense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 18:15 | FT | Grenoble | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Turkey Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bodrumspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
Italy Super Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
AFC 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Kyrgyzstan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Philippines | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Iran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Việt Nam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yemen | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Cape Town City | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Asil Lysi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 02:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 21:05 | FT | Limon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Anwar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | As Gabes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Go Round Omoku | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
Mexico Copa 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Gsan Martin Formosa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Botafogo PB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | ABC RN | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sergipe Cs | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Saurimo | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Gudja United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Marsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 19:15 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Gwann | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 19:15 | FT | Swieqi United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sirens | ||||||
Israel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Brusque | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Joinville SC | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Portmore United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Al Washm | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:35 | FT | Al-Raed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 12:45 | FT | Al Orubah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
16 Jan 2019 14:55 | FT | Hajer | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal |
総試合: 125
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...