成績 16-01-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Fulham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Middlesbrough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Reading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brentford | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Coventry | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Watford | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swansea City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Torino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cosenza | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Pisa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Pordenone | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Reggina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Koln | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St Pauli | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | Chambly | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | Valenciennes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paris Fc | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:15 | FT | Auxerre | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chateauroux | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:30 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:45 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 07:00 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St George Saints | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 07:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 09:00 | Ujpesti TE | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Huragan Morag | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Csm Ramnicu Sarat | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 09:30 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Mynai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | Vysocina Jihlava | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | Belchatow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | Sc Gleisdorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lafnitz | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | FK Senica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Holbaek | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Polonia Bytom | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Lyngby | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | HIK | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elana Torun | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Tarnby | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Bks Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sokol Kleczew | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drita | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Chemik Police | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Flota Swinoujscie | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Beroe | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Naestved | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Young Boys | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avarta | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Randers FC | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hutnik Krakow | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Soroksar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pecs | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Sozopol | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | AC Oulu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basel Womens | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | Liefering | ? - ? | ? - ? | WSG Wattens | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | SV Ried | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | MFK Ruzomberok | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | Wil 1900 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zurich | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | Servette | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | Basel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiasso | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Diosgyor | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Medjimurje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Lahti | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ? - ? | ? - ? | PK-35 | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lafnitz | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | SC Weiz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grazer AK | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 23:30 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 00:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 22:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Opava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Almeria | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | PD Santa Eulalia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Girona | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Goztepe | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Northampton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford United | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lincoln City | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:00 | Doncaster Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 00:30 | FT | America MG | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 22:00 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 01:30 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 03:30 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Telstar | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 22:10 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaves | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | CD Cova Piedade | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vilafranquense | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Vizela | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Penafiel | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 06:00 | Melbourne Victory FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 06:05 | FT | Sydney FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 08:10 | FT | Melbourne City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western United | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bình Định | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Viettel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Larisa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | Beitar Jerusalem | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | Hapoel Hadera | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 09:30 | Leeman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Happy Valley | |||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | Newi Cefn Druids | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | Penybont | ? - ? | ? - ? | Connah's QN | |||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 09:45 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Al Semawah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Baghdad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:45 | FT | Zakho | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Qasim Sport Club | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:15 | FT | Al Minaa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banni Yas | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Supersport United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Baroka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
African Nations Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Cameroon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Mali | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Limon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alajuelense | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 21:30 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 22:00 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hearts | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Dundee | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ayr Utd | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Raith Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | Falkirk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Partick Thistle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cove Rangers | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Peterhead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Al-Ahli | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Maan | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 21:00 | Bogota | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 21:00 | Fortaleza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigres FC | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 21:00 | Real Santander | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Huila | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 21:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigres FC | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Linense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marino | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Alaves B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Union de Irun | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Compostela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club De Getxo | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Marino luanco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Sd Laredo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:30 | Cultural Leonesa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting De Gijon B | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Las Rozas | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Es Setif | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Oran | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Usm Alger | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | As Slimane | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Africain | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | Us Ben Guerdane | ? - ? | ? - ? | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:35 | FT | Al-Najma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Riffa | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Manama Club | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Bradford AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crawley Town | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Mansfield Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carlisle | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Sc Verl | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | VfB Lubeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | Saarbrucken | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Ashton United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Grantham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hyde United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Lancaster City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Matlock Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Nantwich Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morpeth Town | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Radcliffe Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Scarborough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Warrington Town AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyderabad | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Gosport Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hayes&Yeading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Merthyr Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Taunton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Tiverton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Weston Super Mare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Yate Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | |||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Maidenhead United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeovil Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Kidderminster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Alfreton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Auckland City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 02:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||||||
England FA Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Havant and Waterlooville | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altrincham | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Hornchurch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Haringey Borough | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dorking | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Daburiyya Osama | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | Rubi Shapira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | |||||||
Italy C1A 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Lucchese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Renate Ac | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giana | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | ||||||
Italy C1B 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Arezzo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cesena | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Fano Calcio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gubbio | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Fermana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Legnago Salus | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Imolese | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matelica | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Mantova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
Italy C1C 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vibonese | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cavese | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Agsm Verona Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ac Milan Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Ballymena United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crusaders FC | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Carrick Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Portadown FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Warrenpoint Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glentoran | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:30 | Cliftonville | ? - ? | ? - ? | Larne | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 00:30 | FT | Huachipato | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Throttur | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Americano Rj | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Friburguense Rj | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | America Rj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa Rj | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Baixa De Kassange | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Annan Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Elgin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Queens Park | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brechin City | |||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Gzira United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | Gudja United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mosta | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Balzan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Qrendi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | San Gwann | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Fgura United | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Andrews | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Saif Sporting | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rahmatgonj Mfs | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Liniers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Floresta/ce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
Brasileiro 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Remo Belem (PA) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | CD Manacor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cardassar | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Mallorca B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Platges De Calvia | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Almansa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quintanar Del Rey | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Ud Alcudia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Llosetense | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | AD San Juan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valle de Egues | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Villa Santa Brigida | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ud San Fernando | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | RW Oberhausen | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wegberg Beeck | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RW Essen | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mainz Am | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | 08 Homburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Pirmasens | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
Chile Primera D 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:00 | Fernandez Vial | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Concepcion | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | Noordwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam Am | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | Spakenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | ASWH | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | VV Katwijk | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | Scheveningen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:30 | TEC | ? - ? | ? - ? | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:00 | de Treffers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:30 | Dessel Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 18:30 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Roeselare | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 19:00 | Kfc Mandel United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dender | |||||||
Syrian League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al-Ittihad Aleppo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Wahda Damascus | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | Ahironas Liopetriou | ? - ? | ? - ? | PAEEK Keryneias | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | Alki Oroklini | ? - ? | ? - ? | Digenis Morphou | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | Omonia Aradippou | ? - ? | ? - ? | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | Othellos Athienou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agia Napa | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | Thoi Lakatamias | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asil Lysi | |||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | Xylotympou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
Kenya Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Nairobi Star City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bandari | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Kakamega Homeboyz | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Tusker | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kariobangi Sharks | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Nzoia United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sofapaka | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune United | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Steenberg United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 16:15 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Js Soualem | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 14:55 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Musongati | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bujumbura City | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Aigle Noir | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Inter Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
16 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Les Elephants | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Liberty Professionals | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ebusua Dwarfs |
総試合: 437
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...