成績 17-01-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | Aston Villa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Everton | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Liverpool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:15 | FT | Manchester City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Napoli | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Atalanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Empoli | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | Lorient | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dijon | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Nice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Lille | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 18:00 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Farense | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:00 | KVSK Lommel | ? - ? | ? - ? | KV Mechelen | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Vejle | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Gomel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cibalia | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Opatija | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | Sc Kriens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Luzern | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Spain Upercopa 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 01:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Gent | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Beerschot AC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coritiba | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Santos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | Bahia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:15 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 23:30 | FT | Internacional | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 23:30 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Pardubice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Pribram | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Espanyol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Granada | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Confianca Se | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puebla | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 03:06 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mazatlan | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 22:10 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Barracas Central | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:45 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Arouca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 05:05 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Macarthur | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Clinceni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 07:00 | Tai Chung | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:45 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Najaf | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Al-Hudod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Al Talaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Andorra Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:30 | Atletic Escaldes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ue Engordany | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:30 | Ue Engordany | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletic Escaldes | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
African Nations Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Libya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Democratic Rep Congo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Congo | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jicaral | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sonsonate | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Once Municipal | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Marathon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 00:30 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:00 | Patriotas | ? - ? | ? - ? | America de Cali | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 23:05 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valledupar | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:30 | Orihuela CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf La Nucia | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Covadonga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Lealtad | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Hercules CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | Las Palmas Atletico | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cadiz B | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Granada Cf B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murcia | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atletico | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | Inter De Madrid | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Baleares | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Talavera CF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Merida | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | CP Villarrobledo | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Melilla | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | SD Ejea | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Tudelano | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Barcelona B | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | AE Prat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol B | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coruxo | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Osasuna B | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sd Tarazona | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | UE Olot | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ue Cornella | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Union Langreo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haro Deportivo | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Yeclano Deportivo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Linares | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | Extremadura | ? - ? | ? - ? | Don Benito | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Villanovense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia Cf | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | CD Izarra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | UD Mutilve | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | SD Logrones | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Ebro | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Andorra CF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | L'Hospitalet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CF Badalona | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Real Betis B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ejido | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Kozan Bldspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ionikos | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | ||||||
Egypt Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Sporting Alexandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pharco | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al Jazeera Matroh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Aldabaa | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dakkada | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Jigawa Golden Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Jamshedpur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Northeast United | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Goa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
Oman 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:50 | FT | AL-Nahda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Al Ittehad Salalah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Team Wellington | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waitakere United | ||||||
Italy C1A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Olbia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Grosseto | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calcio Lecco | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Como | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Us Pergolettese | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Livorno | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Carrarese | ||||||
Italy C1B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Sambenedettese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padova | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Sudtirol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Carpi | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ravenna | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Modena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usd Virtus Verona | ||||||
Italy C1C 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Ss Monopoli 1966 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Catania | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Juve Stabia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ternana | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Paganese | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Viterbese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teramo | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Bisceglie 1913 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Inter Milan Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Juventus | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Gs Roma Womens | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Napoli Womens | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Wiliete | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | Birkirkara FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valletta FC | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Santa Lucia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Mqabba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Mohammedan Dhaka | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arambagh Ks | ||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | St Joseph's GIB | ? - ? | ? - ? | College Europa | |||||||
Italy Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Sc Caronnese | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ac Legnano | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | A.S. Varese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pomigliano | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Juventus Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Mirassol | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Altos/pi | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Concordia Sc | ||||||
Brasileiro 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Epila Cf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ad Almudevar | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Aguilas CF | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Cd Plus Ultra | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cacereno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ud Fuente De Cantos | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Ud Montijo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Up Plasencia | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Ca Vianes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Varea | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Eg El Palmar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pulpileno | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Cordoba Cf B | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Cd Gerena | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:45 | Teruel | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Monzon | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Silva Sd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bergantinos Cf | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Villanueva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barbastro | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:30 | Cd Madridejos | ? - ? | ? - ? | UB Conquense | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | CD Tropezon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Guarnizo | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | Anaitasuna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cultural de Durango | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | SD Gernika | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tolosa | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | Lorca Deportiva FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mar Menor | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | Racing Murcia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cartagena B | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Extremadura B | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cp Valdivia | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Moralo Cp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Coria | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Ca Cirbonero | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Ardoi | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Cd Anguiano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Tudelano | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | Elche Cf Ilicitano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eldense | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | CD Olimpic Xativa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crevillente | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | Atletico Saguntino | ? - ? | ? - ? | Acero | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | Alcobendas Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ad Union Adarve | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | Atletico Pinto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf Trival Valderas | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 18:00 | Tenisca | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Mensajero | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 22:30 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | Rupel Boom | ? - ? | ? - ? | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | Francs Borains | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patro Eisden | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | Royal Fc Liege | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | Sint Eloois Winkel | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSK Heist | |||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | Kvk Tienen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Kahramanmaras | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Surfaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ||||||
Kenya Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Afc Leopards | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kcb Sc | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bidco United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wazito | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Vihiga United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Posta Rangers | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Callies | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Wydad Temara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 16:15 | FT | Wydad Fes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan U20 | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Vitalo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Flambeau Du Centre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Muramvya | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legon Cities | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bechem United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Karela United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | King Faisal Babes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
17 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders |
総試合: 293
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...