成績 17-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Pordenone | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ravenna | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
Europa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 13:15 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Rosenborg | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Granada | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Astana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | Botosani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Neftci Baku | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | College Europa | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Bala Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Viking | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Basel | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Servette | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 20:05 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | IA Akranes | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Valur | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Dallas | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 02:30 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 02:45 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | Esteghlal Tehran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Hilal | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Caracas FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Russian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Znamya Noginsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Juventude | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Capital One Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Brighton | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | EL Masry | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Fredericia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 02:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Dnipro 1 U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Maan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 21:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
Ukraine Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 12:35 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:55 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Georgia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 12:30 | FT | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:30 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elva | |||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:00 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Parnu Jk | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Keflavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Grindavik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:05 | FT | Pumas Tabasco | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 03:05 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Atletico Porteno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Gualaceo SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manta | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Louisville City | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Miami | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Loudoun United | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 02:00 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 02:00 | FT | San Antonio | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Austin Bold | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Tabasalu Charma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Keila Jk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Voru Jk | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond B | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Neman Grodno Reserves | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Minsk Reserves | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Smolevichi Reserves | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Brest Reserves | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Famalicao U23 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Boavista U23 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 17:15 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U23 |
総試合: 129
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...