成績 17-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sheffield United | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avellino | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Girona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Almeria | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Lille | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Sochaux | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lusitano FCV | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Besiktas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Guarani Sp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Emmen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Oss | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Instituto | ||||||
Portugal Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Porto | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern District | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Petrojet | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Cairo | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:20 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Llandudno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:40 | FT | Hatta | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Ajman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | Al-Wasl | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Aarau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Banants | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Liefering | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Zorya U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Gagra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Lierse | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Al-Baq'a | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Cucuta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Cholet So | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Concarneau | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:20 | FT | GS Consolat Marseille | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Les Herbiers | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Al-Shat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Opava | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | SC Znojmo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Praha | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Volyn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Om Medea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Cs Constantine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Mc Alger | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 13:15 | FT | Club Africain | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Zlin U19 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Real Succes | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinet | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Singerei | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau B | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | FK Pohronie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova B | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Prevysov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Sokol Cizova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Polaban Nymburk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Hallescher | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 16:40 | FT | Al-Raed | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Al Nassr | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 16:40 | FT | Al Ittihad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Smail | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Msnaa | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Al Salam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nizwa | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Al Rustaq | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittifaq Oma | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | AL-Nahda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjees | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Sohar Club | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahla | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Bousher | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ahli Sadab | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Taffs Well | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Llanelli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:50 | FT | Hajer U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Fateh U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:05 | FT | Al Nasr Riyadh U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Al Shabab U21 | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crb Ain Fakroun | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Gc Mascara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 11:00 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 13:05 | FT | Yarmouk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Al Salibikhaet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Burgan Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 01:30 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 03:30 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Gzira United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Marsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mqabba | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besa Peje | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Ca Lugano | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Al Thaid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ras Al Khaimah | ||||||
17 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas |
総試合: 170
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...