成績 20-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torino | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | AC Milan | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Cagliari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Spal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Lazio | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:45 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
20 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Alcorcon | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Zaragoza | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Genk | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | America MG | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:10 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
20 May 2018 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Washington DC United | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Halmstads | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:45 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 18:35 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
Portugal Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 17:15 | FT | Aves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Nam Định | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
U17 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 18:15 | FT | Italy U17 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botosani | ||||||
20 May 2018 18:45 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
20 May 2018 18:45 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
20 May 2018 18:45 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | St.Polten | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Port | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Buriram United | ||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Sukhothai | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Lech Poznan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | FC Vereya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:50 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
20 May 2018 17:15 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:25 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Racing Casablanca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:35 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | Roskilde | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | Thisted | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | Viborg | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Alashkert | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Banants | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
20 May 2018 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 22:00 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Anyang | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
20 May 2018 02:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
20 May 2018 23:15 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murom | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Luki Energiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg B | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Pskov 747 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Partick Thistle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:45 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlskrona | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Real Santander | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
20 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
20 May 2018 21:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cucuta | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anzhi Junior | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Orenburg 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Taby | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Mora | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:15 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:15 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:15 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Akademia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Afips | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Saturn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Sokol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kingston City | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:10 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
20 May 2018 22:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Cabinteely | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | Budejovice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Opava | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | Olympia Praha | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | Pribram | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | Vitkovice | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Mjolner | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vidar | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:15 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Mutare City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herentals College | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Platinum | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Aharnaikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sireti | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Floresti | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Cegled | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Nove Mesto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Brera Strumica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Cizova | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Polaban Nymburk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Haninge | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | IK Sleipner | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huddinge If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosengard | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Preilu | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Super Nova | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 04:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ B Kyoto | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Kwara United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfm | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Citizen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | South China | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 02:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
20 May 2018 22:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 07:30 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
England FA Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:15 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 23:10 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
20 May 2018 22:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton City | ||||||
20 May 2018 02:00 | FT | Ukraine United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 04:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | ||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
20 May 2018 01:35 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
20 May 2018 01:35 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
20 May 2018 03:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
20 May 2018 03:30 | FT | Reno 1868 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
20 May 2018 04:00 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Guairena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Ri 3 Corrales | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Liberacion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 De Mayo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Melipilla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
20 May 2018 20:30 | FT | La Serena | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Nublense | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
20 May 2018 10:30 | FT | Clinceni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Shan United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
20 May 2018 10:30 | FT | Gospel For Asia Football Club | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Yangon United | ||||||
20 May 2018 10:30 | FT | Yadanabon | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mawyawadi | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Woden Weston | ||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:30 | FT | Maitland | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:30 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
20 May 2018 05:30 | FT | Valentine | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Central Ballester | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | General Lamadrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Liniers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
20 May 2018 03:00 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Annerley | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caboolture | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 18:15 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
20 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Cetinje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Celik Niksic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Otrant | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Mornar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Berane | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
20 May 2018 21:50 | FT | Concorde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain |
総試合: 377
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...