成績 20-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | Watford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:45 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | Fulham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | Middlesbrough | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Swansea City | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Torino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Hellas Verona | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Cosenza | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Trapani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Pescara | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Livorno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Pordenone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Koln | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Benesov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague B | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 09:15 | Admira Praha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aritma Praha | |||||||
20 Jun 2020 10:00 | Vyskov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Rosice | |||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:50 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Bruhl Sg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Calcio Kreuzlingen | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Horsens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Aalborg BK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:45 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Valur | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Molde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Pribram | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Teplice | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Zlin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 17:15 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Sion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 17:45 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Botosani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:55 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Cukaricki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:15 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Zapresic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Varteks | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:15 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:45 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Ask Bravo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 17:15 | FT | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Sc Kriens | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avan Academy | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Jelgava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:40 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:10 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:40 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:40 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 19:25 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Estonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Elva | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Keciorengucu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Torpedo Yerevan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert B Martuni | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Lernayin Artsakh | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik B | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Bkma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ani Yerevan | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Yerevan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Nữ Thor Ka Akureyri | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Semendria 1924 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Graficar Beograd | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Zarkovo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Haukar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kordrengir | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Poprad | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 08:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mokpo City | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | KF Laci | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Lida | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Gjilani | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kosova Vushtrri | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dukagjini | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Holbaek | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vejgaard Bk | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalum | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Naesby BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Ringkobing | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fa 2000 | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skovshoved | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holstebro Bk | |||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfum Roskilde | |||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:00 | Otterup | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oure Skolernes | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Bjorninn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umf Snaefell | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Augnablik | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Einherji | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Iii | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jk Poseidon | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Faizkand | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Khujand | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istaravshan | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | Ibar Rozaje | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drezga | |||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Otrant | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Jezero Plav | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mornar | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 An Giang | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | U19 Pvf Việt Nam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bate Borisov Reserves | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Vitebsk Reserves | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Minsk Reserves | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rukh Brest Reserves | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Flambeau Du Centre | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bumamuru | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Vitalo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Aigle Noir | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura City | ||||||
20 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musongati |
総試合: 211
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...