成績 23-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:30 | Botev Plovdiv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:30 | Slavoj Trebisov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:30 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:55 | Arsenal Tula | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avangard | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:55 | Domzale | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viborg | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | Torpedo Armavir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Opava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:00 | Stadlau | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Horn | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:30 | Sv Schalding Heining | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Lafnitz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Stranraer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | Nitra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | Putnok Vse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vasas | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | FK Senica | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Znojmo | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | Dunav Ruse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Wellen | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Thun | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Opava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Hoogstraten VV | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 22:10 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Molde | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 22:30 | FT | Coritiba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Young Lions | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Chainat FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:45 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gomel | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Al Bahri | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Al-Naft | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Al Najaf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Baghdad | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Shorta | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Naft Misan | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
World Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Bỉ | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Tunisia | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Đức | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Huế | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 8 | 1 - 4 | Western Pride | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | North Queensland Fury | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shevardeni | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Kupiskis | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sorrento | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth SC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Joondalup United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Samtredia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bayside United | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Virginia United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honefoss | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Moss | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Raufoss | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Brattvag | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Bryne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Stumbras Ii | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pakruojis | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Cobreloa | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Singerei | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Codru Lozova | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huginn | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Hottur Egilsstadir | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Buyeo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Siheung City | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:10 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Altona Magic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Langwarrin | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 12:35 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 11:30 | FT | Macao Alfandega | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hang Sai | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Macau | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine United | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Hamilton City | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manta | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Honda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 00:35 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zhitkovichi | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Shan United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Magway | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yadanabon | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | The Cove | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:40 | FT | Sydney United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 10:45 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Belconnen United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woden Weston | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 01:35 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 07:45 | FT | Launceston City | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:15 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
23 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | New Farm | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Annerley | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Star | ||||||
23 Jun 2018 09:15 | FT | Caboolture | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Moggill |
総試合: 228
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...