成績 24-02-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Liverpool | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Watford | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Reading | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Derby County | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Fulham | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cesena | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bari | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Foggia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Barcelona | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Cadiz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Toulouse | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metz | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | Maritimo | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:35 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Biolog | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | AB Kobenhavn | ? - ? | ? - ? | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:15 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Skovshoved | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | Rozwoj Katowice | ? - ? | ? - ? | GKS Katowice | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | Strogino Moscow | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FC Minsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Pisek | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pribram | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | Sokol Zapy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Elverum | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belchatow | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | Banga Gargzdai | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jelgava | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:30 | Jyvaskyla JK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ops-jp | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:40 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympia Praha | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | Husqvarna FF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skovde AIK | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:40 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Arendal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | Bryne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | Honefoss | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Budejovice | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | IK Brage | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Raufoss | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:45 | FT | Pardubice | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dobrovice | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | Ain Sud Foot | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aurillac FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:30 | Chicago Fire | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orlando City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | Columbus Crew | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minnesota United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York City Fc | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | Limerick FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Brno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Teplice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Alanyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Bury | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | Oldham Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southend United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AIK Solna | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Halmstads | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Aldosivi | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:05 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:15 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:35 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:50 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 05:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 05:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 05:30 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Panionios | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Zob Ahan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Persepolis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:45 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:45 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Port | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:30 | FT | Southern District | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | East Bengal | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chennai City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perak | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Johor FC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pahang | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Alrga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Pyramids | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tanta | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Beroe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Trencin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llandudno | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Emirate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain | ||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:50 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Al Markhiya | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | Free State Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Vitez | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Servette | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | PDRM | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:15 | FT | The Strongest | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Royal Pari | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:30 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Suduva | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:45 | FT | Leones | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:15 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:30 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stal Kamianske U21 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:05 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Al Aqaba Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Armadale | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:15 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Sabail | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zira | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:45 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Sol De America | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Al-Shat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Ankaragucu | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Balikesirspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Om Medea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Usm Alger | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Teplice U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Opava U19 | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 05:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Heidelberg United U21 | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northcote City U21 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Morecambe | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 2 - 9 | 2 - 4 | Altona Magic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:15 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Moreland City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | Zeta | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | OFK Petrovac | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:30 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Lushnja Ks | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kamza | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Marine | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Shaw Lane Association | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jeddah | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico De Kolkata | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | South China | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Tung Sing | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Neots Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:45 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
Tunisia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Woking | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Llanelli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Penybont | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Taffs Well | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Monmouth Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Afan Lido | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Cwmamman United | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Caerau | ||||||
England FA Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Bahrain Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Al Budaiya | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | ||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:55 | FT | Al-Nasar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazma | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:20 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Jahra | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Al Bourj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Ards | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Huachipato | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Macae | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bangu | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Fluminense | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Cheng Fung | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Sporting Macau | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hang Sai | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | Venados | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 03:36 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | Caxias Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Gremio | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | Annan Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | Berwick Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Maritsa 1921 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Gzira United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Qormi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:35 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Besa Peje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Magway | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Institute | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lurgan Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Larne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Limavady United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | Fulham United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | The Cove | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | White City Woodville | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | General Lamadrid | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Pilar | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:15 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grifk | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Haka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | AC Oulu | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Musa | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Kpv | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mbombela United | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Mthatha Bucks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
CAF Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | ATM Angkatan Tentera | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zanaco | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:25 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:25 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Arabi | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:25 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
Carolina Challenge Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | ||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:40 | FT | Al Feiha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah |
総試合: 516
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...