成績 24-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Manchester United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Liverpool | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Watford | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Reading | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Genoa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Lazio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Pordenone | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reggina | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Reggiana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cittadella | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Spal | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | Virtus Entella | ? - ? | ? - ? | Venezia | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Pescara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Barcelona | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Sevilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | Cartagena | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | UD Logrones | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | CD Castellon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Almeria | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Hamburger | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Lorient | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Auxerre | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Paris Fc | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | Grenoble | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nancy | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Pau FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:30 | FT | Porto | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 0 - 13 | 0 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | South Sudan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zambia | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:15 | AS Eupen | ? - ? | ? - ? | KV Mechelen | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:30 | Cercle Brugge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | St Mirren | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton FC | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 02:50 | FT | Nashville Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Inter Miami | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orlando City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Brann | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Bohemians | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Orgryte | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Halmstads | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:30 | Ankaragucu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hatayspor | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Oxford United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 22:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 01:35 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Necaxa | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zurich | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Lugano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Canvey Island | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cray Wanderers | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Kings Lynn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notts County | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Maldon&Tiptree | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haringey Borough | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Marske United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambridge City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Skelmersdale United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taunton Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oxford City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Leiston Fc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Barnet | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Vizela | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chaves | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Vilafranquense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Seoul | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:15 | FT | Hà Nội | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:30 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Baltika | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:15 | Larisa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | Desna Chernihiv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Sepsi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | SV Ried | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:45 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Port | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:45 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | Istra 1961 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:05 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:45 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:15 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Nitra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:45 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Koper | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Gorodeya | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | Bala Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | Newi Cefn Druids | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | Penybont | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flint Town United | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | The New Saints | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:15 | Caernarfon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Al-Wakra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | Qatar SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | Supersport United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Tuzla City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:30 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:30 | FT | An Giang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:30 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bình Định | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | PVF CAND | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:00 | Winterthur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiasso | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Aarau | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:15 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Fredericia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Milsami | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Sheriff | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floresti | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | Cs Petrocub | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheriff | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | Floresti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | Dacia Buiucani | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:05 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 22:10 | FT | CSD Municipal | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 22:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:30 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:40 | Radomiak Radom | ? - ? | ? - ? | LKS Lodz | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Gks Jastrzebie | ? - ? | ? - ? | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky U21 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:45 | Standard Wetteren | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lierse | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Motala AIF | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Al-Ahli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Salt | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Kpv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musa | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | AC Oulu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mp Mikkeli | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Jaro | ? - ? | ? - ? | KTP Kotka | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Mypa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 01:40 | FT | Barranquilla | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Santander | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sabail | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krasnyy Sgafkst | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Znamya Noginsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Saturn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh Ii | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Drogheda United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Samsunspor | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Khimki Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:30 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:35 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Bayside United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Star | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:15 | FT | The Gap BPL | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Taby | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gefle IF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Strommen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Jerv | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oygarden | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tromso IL | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Turon Nukus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oktepa | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:00 | Brno U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:00 | Pardubice U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:00 | Meteor Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:15 | Slavia Praha u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Zlin U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Opava U19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Pribram U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | Noravank | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Shirak Gjumri B | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bkma | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Sloga Kraljevo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Nomme United | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Drochia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csf Baliti | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Tighina | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Flacara Falesti | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Sireti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Newport County | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Port Vale | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:15 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vyskov | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Pisek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Povltava Fa | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Domazlice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Admira Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram B | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Rakovnik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motorlet Praha | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Odra Petrkovice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolni Benesov | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin B | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Uhersky Brod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hlucin | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Guangxi Baoyun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Fengfan | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:45 | FT | Udon Thani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uthai Thani Forest | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Phrae United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Ranong United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Plackovica | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Rosoman 83 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Kozuv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pehchevo | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Sloga 1934 Vinica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Drita | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Vardar Forino | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Kadino | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 03:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | VfB Lubeck | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Buxton FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Morpeth Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basford Utd | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:40 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Al-Fath | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hutnik Krakow | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:15 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Motor Lublin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | 4 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Lech Poznan Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taunton Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Salisbury City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Yate Town | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Poole Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Deportivo Llacuaba | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kidderminster | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Dorking | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford City | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Havant and Waterlooville | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:35 | FT | Yarmouk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:35 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burgan Sc | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:50 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jahra | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:50 | FT | Al Salibikhaet | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:05 | FT | Al-Safa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Hang Sai | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Club Chivas Tapatio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | CD Independiente Juniors | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | Manta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | 9 De Octubre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Honda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Osaka | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:15 | FT | Gzira United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:15 | FT | Fgura United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gomel | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Oshmyany | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Comuna Recea | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Css Slatina | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Vointa Turnu Magurele | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:30 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arberia | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Besa Peje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 05:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 2 - 7 | 1 - 6 | Fulham United | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Vipers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Globo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | SE do Gama DF | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Palmas To | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Sao Caetano (SP) | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campinense Pb | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Vfl Wolfsburg Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | VFB Auerbach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Germania Halberstadt | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Berlin AK 07 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | LR Ahlen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | RW Essen | ? - ? | ? - ? | RW Oberhausen | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Sv Elversberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astoria Walldorf | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 08 Homburg | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Ksv Hessen Kassel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mainz Am | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | Stuttgart Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Koln Youth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
TAS Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 04:00 | FT | South Hobart | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 04:30 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:30 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rielasingen Arlen | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | Sv Linx | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorfmerkingen | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | Reutlingen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stuttgarter Kickers | |||||||
QLD Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:30 | FT | Souths United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Western Spirit | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:15 | FT | Ca Progreso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 20:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | IJsselmeervogels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | HHC Hardenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | Volendam Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | ASWH | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | VV Katwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:30 | Dessel Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:30 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSK Heist | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | Kfc Mandel United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | Dender | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 19:00 | Roeselare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | Viikingit | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Pepo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Njs Nurmijarvi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Japs | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Lahden Reipas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kiffen | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Fc Espoo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jazz | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Kaarinan Pojat | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hjs Akatemia | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Tpv Tampere | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atlantis | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | P-iirot | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | JIPPO | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Asker | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IL Hodd | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Sfb Oure | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalum | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Sydvest | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Vanlose If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Kfum Roskilde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Jammerbugt | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Holbaek | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Middelfart | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Holstebro Bk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Naesby BK | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | BK Frem | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thisted | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | B 1908 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taastrup | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | Oks | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarup Paarup If | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | Allerod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Greve | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | ? - ? | ? - ? | IF Skjold Birkerod | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:15 | If Lyseng | ? - ? | ? - ? | Djursland | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | Hedensted BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Marienlyst | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ringkobing | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Odder IGF | ? - ? | ? - ? | B 1913 Odense | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Rishoj | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valby Bk | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Kfum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frederikssund Ik | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Tarnby Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avedore IF | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Herlev IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Otterup | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Herning Kfum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Stripfing | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mauerwerk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Wiener Viktoria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Rw Rankweil | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bregenz | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:45 | FT | Kabin United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banbueng | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 09:45 | FT | Kanjanapat Group | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Assumption Thonburi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Chachoengsao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Thai Flee | ||||||
Austria Landesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | Sv Kraig | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asko Kottmannsdorf | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | Ask Horitschon Unterpetersdorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deutschkreutz | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | Bulle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naters | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Echallens | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Meyrin | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | Grand Lancy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azzurri 90 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | Vevey Sports 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Sc Goldau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Muttenz | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Baden | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Langenthal | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Wohlen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zug 94 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Solothurn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Bassecourt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Dietikon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Linth 04 | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | Red Star Zurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kosova Zurich | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Tuggen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sv Hongg | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | Kustosija | ? - ? | ? - ? | Medjimurje | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | Opatija | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dugopolje | |||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Hajduk Split B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Kustosija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medjimurje | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Solin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Ahironas Liopetriou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xylotympou | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Asil Lysi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAEEK Keryneias | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Omonia Aradippou | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Omonia Psevda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Thoi Lakatamias | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond B | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Keila Jk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Voru Jk | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | San Francisco | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Chiriqui | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Neman Grodno Reserves | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Rukh Brest Reserves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Reserves | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Energetik Mary | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sagadam | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | HTTU Asgabat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahal | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Nebitchi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Kopetdag Asgabat | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Merw | ||||||
UAE Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:55 | FT | Masfut | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 13:55 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Mazatlan U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Tigres Uanl U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Club America U20 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Inter Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Muramvya | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympique Star | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Southern District | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tai Chung | ||||||
24 Oct 2020 10:30 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Happy Valley |
総試合: 659
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...