成績 24-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Empoli | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Frosinone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Nimes | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Tours FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chateauroux | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Belenenses | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Nữ Colombia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venezuela Womens | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:00 | VPS Vaasa | ? - ? | ? - ? | KuPS | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Nữ Jordan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Nhật Bản | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 16:55 | FT | Nữ Đức | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Pháp | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Newington | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crumlin United | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Gent | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Amkar Perm | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Dundee | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Randers FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Dukla Praha | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brno | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:15 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Criciuma | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:30 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 03:30 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Monterrey | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oss | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | Melbourne City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Tehran | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sepahan | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:15 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Bangor City FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Prestatyn Town FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Llandudno | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Al-Hudod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:55 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 2 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Hatta | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Al Khor SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Al Markhiya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:10 | FT | Al-Sadd | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Liefering | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Illichivets U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Tubize | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Aqaba Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | San Telmo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Slovenia | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Nữ Hungary | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ukraina | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Nữ Serbia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Nữ Albania | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Ba Lan | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moldova Womens | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Nữ Slovakia | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Hà Lan | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Belarus | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Nữ Wales | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:05 | FT | Nữ Anh | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bosnia | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | AS Beziers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Creteil | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Les Herbiers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Avranches | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Entente Sannois | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pau FC | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 22:10 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | Khaleej Sirte | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 16:40 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
Oman 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:40 | FT | Al Mudhaibhi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Al Salam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:10 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:45 | FT | Muscat | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mrbat | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | AL-Nahda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:05 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej U21 | ||||||
England FA Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Al-Safa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Hapoel Beit Shean | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Azor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yarmouk | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burgan Sc | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
Australia National Youth League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | San Gwann | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Newry City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Limavady United | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:40 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:40 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Thaid |
総試合: 159
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...