成績 25-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Mazatlan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Pss Sleman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 10:00 | Pribram | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:30 | Persija Jakarta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:30 | Persis Solo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | Sokol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zenit Penza | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Kuban | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Gremio | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | America MG | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | Santos | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Washington DC United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Inter Miami | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Charlotte Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | Austin Aztex | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Minnesota United | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saint Louis City | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | Sandefjord | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valerenga | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | Lillestrom | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aalesund FK | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Molde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 18:15 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
U21 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Anh U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Israel U21 | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đức U21 | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U21 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Italy U21 | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Na Uy U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U21 | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Mirassol | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ABC RN | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:10 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:10 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Maipu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 23:10 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | Viettel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Home United FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FC Minsk | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Smorgon FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | Al Najaf | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al Shorta | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Arbil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Al Talaba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maktaaral | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Mỹ | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jamaica | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Trinidad & Tobago | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Kitts and Nevis | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Haiti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qatar | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Phú Thọ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Univ De Vinto | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Pari | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Always Ready | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Santa Cruz | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Seoul E Land | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Super Nova | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Jelgava | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 07:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ariana | ||||||
Malaysia FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Dock Sud | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Los Andes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:10 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Angostura | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Al-hilal(lby) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abu Salim | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Raufoss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Moss | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Jizzakh Bars | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pfk Shahrixonchi | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Nurafshon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jayxun | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Paktako 79 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chigatoy | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Bfa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siauliai B | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Ekranas Panevezys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Garliava | ||||||
Egypt Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suez Montakhsb | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osorno | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Provincial Osorno | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:00 | Rangers Talca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunal Cabrero | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:00 | Universidad de Concepcion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fernandez Vial | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | Cobreloa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Nữ Breidablik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Valur | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EB Streymur | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Toftir B68 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Hottur Huginn | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:30 | Austfjaroa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haukar | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Shangyu Pterosaur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Wuhan Jiangcheng | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Zhixing | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | Nữ Fukuoka An | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Kibi International University | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | Edge Hill United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | Huachipato | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Toi Seng | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lun Lok | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:20 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 01:00 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chacaritas | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cuniburo | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | Macara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imbabura Sc | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | Kochi United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tiamo Hirakata | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | Criacao Shinjuku | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Honda | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | Okinawa Sv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Loudoun United | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Diego Loyal Sc | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Detroit City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Memphis 901 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | New Mexico United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Monterey Bay | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miami | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Oakland Roots | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 04:00 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Pastoreo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Recoleta | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Fc Molodechno | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Maxline Vitebsk | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | Tuen Mun Progoal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FU Moon | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:30 | West Wallsend Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Cardiff | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:30 | Cessnock City Hornets | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wallsend | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Wollongong Wolves | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Sydney United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulls Academy | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Oconnor Knights | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Ec Pelotas Rs | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guarany De Bage | ||||||
Brasileiro 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Altos/pi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pouso Alegre/mg | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | Volta Redonda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bernardo | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Louisville Womens | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | San Diego Wave Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | Northern Colorado | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Valley Fuego | ||||||
TAS Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Essendon Royals | ||||||
Chile Primera D 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Ac Colina | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Companias | ||||||
QLD Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mitchelton | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Maldonado | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | Ca Torque | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Fc Uru | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Tacuarembo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Orebro Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosengard Womens | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Brann B | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Junkeren | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Alta | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SK Traeff | ||||||
Norway Division 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Forde IL | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hamkam B | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Spike | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oppsal | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Stabaek B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skjetten | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Fredrikstad 2 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Donn | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | Mjolner | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | Lorenskog | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skjervoy | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Spjelkavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Honefoss | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Kfk Kopavogur | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ka Asvellir | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Ih Hafnarfjordur | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ellidi | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Magni | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hviti Riddarinn | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kari Akranes | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ymir | ||||||
Kenya Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Kariobangi Sharks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afc Leopards | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Kcb Sc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kenya Police | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Nairobi Star City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Gor Mahia | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Sofapaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nzoia United | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talanta | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Vihiga Bullets | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tusker | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Wazito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mathare United | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Kakamega Homeboyz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bidco United | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Posta Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bandari | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Khatlon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Faizkand | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:30 | Khujand | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khosilot Parkhar | |||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Khujand | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khosilot Parkhar | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskhata | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 14:00 | Slutsk Reserves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neman Grodno Reserves | |||||||
Canadian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Valour | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Forge | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Ottawa | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Eldense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jalil | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Moghayer Al Sarhan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Bangladesh | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maldives | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Bhutan | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Lebanon | ||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Ghana U23 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Congo U23 | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Ai Cập U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger U23 | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Mali U23 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gabon U23 | ||||||
U17 Asian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Iran U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yemen U17 | ||||||
25 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Thailand U17 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Korea Republic U17 |
総試合: 254
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...