成績 25-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Bolivar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 01:15 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 03:45 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Monchengladbach | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Olympiakos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Liverpool | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | America MG | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 22:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Basel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Sion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
Portugal Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | ||||||
Italy Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Empoli | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Parma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cosenza | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Spezia | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
Turkey Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kocaeli Birlik Spor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | Altinordu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Corum Belediyespor | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karacabey Birlikspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pendikspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Rizespor | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Usakspor | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Alania | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Baltika | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:40 | FT | Gol Gohar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:50 | FT | Saipa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Geylang United FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Hougang United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
Austria Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:15 | FT | Austria Wien | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:25 | FT | First Vienna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Once Municipal | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Platense | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Upnfm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Shevardeni | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Serbia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Imt Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FK Rad Beograd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Carabobo | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Real Betis B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Murcia | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | UE Olot | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona B | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Villarreal B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Arenas Club De Getxo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leioa | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Lleida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Linares | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada Cf B | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | Leioa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing de Santander | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khimki Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Sochi Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tambov Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Strogino Moscow Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 11 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Blansko | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Dukla Praha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Lisen | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Prostejov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Nyva Ternopil | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Bergama Belediyespor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozan Bldspor | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan B | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Ii | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yangiyer | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor 79 | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Yashnobod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jizzakh Bars | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Chigatoy | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Banants B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Georgia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | Samgurali Tskh | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gagra | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nomme United | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Elva | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Soroksar | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:55 | FT | Ajka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:55 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Pecs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deac | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ? - ? | ? - ? | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:00 | Progres Niedercorn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Beirut | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yunnan Kunglu | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Xian Youkeduo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Qingdao West Coast | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nanjing Fengfan | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kadino | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Skopje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Drita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korab Debar | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga 1934 Vinica | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Plackovica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pehchevo | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosoman 83 | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
Poland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:40 | FT | Widzew lodz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:05 | FT | Al Kawkab | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:15 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeddah | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:15 | FT | Arar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:25 | FT | Al Nahdha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hazm | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Goa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Santander | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
Montenegro CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Al Karmel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Jalil | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Al Yarmouk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Blama | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | ||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Yarmouk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jahra | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
Italy C1A 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Us Pergolettese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Como | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Olbia | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Giana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Piacenza | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Lucchese | 4 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
Italy C1B 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Mantova | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo | ||||||
Italy C1C 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Bisceglie 1913 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | America Mg Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Goias Youth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Ceara Youth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Sao Paulo Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 23:30 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 01:10 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 03:15 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pumas Tabasco | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | Csyd Barnechea | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:15 | FT | Swieqi United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marsa | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Comuna Recea | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Css Slatina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | Ripensia Timisoara | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farul Constanta | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Besa Peje | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 14:45 | FT | Cartagena B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Minera | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Aguilas CF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edmf Churra | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Dortmund AM | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | SV Lippstadt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RW Oberhausen | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | Ssv Jeddeloh | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | Havelse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlas Delmenhorst | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | Werder Bremen Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | BSV Rehden | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:00 | Vfl Wolfsburg Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oberneuland | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Bonner sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Straelen | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Koln Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 18:30 | Drochtersen/assel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 00:45 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Grakcu Sai Mai United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Bangkok College | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Samut Prakan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Chamchuri United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kasem Bundit University | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Opatija | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Rudes | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Chiriqui | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Fc Pan | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Costa Del Este | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Arabe Unido | ||||||
Bahrain Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Isa Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Qalali | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Sitra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittifaq | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | U21 Bến Tre | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | U21 Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Energetik Mary | 2 - 7 | 2 - 4 | Ahal | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | HTTU Asgabat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Kopetdag Asgabat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sagadam | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | Nebitchi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merw | |||||||
25 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Merw | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nebitchi | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||||||
CONCACAF League 成績 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Herediano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Esteli | ||||||
25 Nov 2020 03:15 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Francisco |
総試合: 321
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...