成績 26-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Zurich | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 7 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | Veracruz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zacatepec | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Roskilde | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Ask Bravo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Grasshoppers | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Braine | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Falkensee Finkenkrug | 0 - 9 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Dortmund AM | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Winterthur | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | SC Pinkafeld | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Basel | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | Brussels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Kitzbuhel | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SV Horn | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Kskv Zwevezele | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Kfc Eppegem | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
AFC CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:30 | FT | Manang Marshyangdi Club | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Kitchee | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | April 25 Sports Club | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Hang Yuen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khujand | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Tagarps Aik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Gottne If | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Japan League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Fram Larvik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Viking | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Stabaek | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
African Nations Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | Nigeria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Uganda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | Ai Cập | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Johor FC | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Semawah | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:15 | FT | Naft Misan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | Jamaica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curacao | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | Honduras | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 23:30 | FT | Trinidad & Tobago | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guyana | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Ukm | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:45 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Siauliai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Sveikata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
Estonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Pusivus | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Sadam | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Taby | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dila Gori | ||||||
Iceland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 3 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Ittifoq Navoiy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iftixor Oltiariq | ||||||
Belarus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newroz | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Moldova Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maiak Chirsova | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fcm Ungheni | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Sporting Trestieni | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Vasco Da Gama Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | America Mg Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 12:05 | FT | Hang Sai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfa Development | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:10 | FT | Cheng Fung | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cd Tim Iec | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 08:25 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psim Yogyakarta | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Persedikab Kediri | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dewa United | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persis Solo | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | Hfx Wanderers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valour | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mawreda | ||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mawreda |
総試合: 141
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...