成績 26-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Nữ Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Haiti | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Colombia | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Nữ Bosnia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Philippines | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Randers FC | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berlin AK 07 | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:45 | FT | The New Saints | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Tus Heeslingen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Yverdon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Nữ Bỉ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Áo | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Ballkani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Koper | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Nữ Canada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hàn Quốc | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigre | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Racing Club | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Avai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Goias | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Djurgardens | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Inter Miami | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 02:00 | FT | Austin Aztex | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 03:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
26 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 23:25 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 17:00 | Molde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | |||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Valerenga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Tombense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Almagro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Madryn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Maipu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Telmo | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Gangwon FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Nam Định | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Ryukyu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | EL Masry | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Taraz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arys | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Maghreb Fez | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Huế | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | PVF CAND | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Công An Hà Nội | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | Skuad Projek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:55 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Capalaba | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Samtredia | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gareji Sagarejo | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Spaeri | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Imabari FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Los Andes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Telavi | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 23:45 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Nanjing Fengfan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Guangxi Baoyun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jiading Boji | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pitea If | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Taby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Stabaek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Raufoss | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
Iceland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | HK Kopavog | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fylkir | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:45 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paktako 79 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Tenax | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Whawha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manica Diamonds | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Garliava | ||||||
Egypt Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fernandez Vial | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Limache | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Palestino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | Huachipato | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
Latvia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Parks Academy | 0 - 11 | 0 - 7 | Jelgava | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Limbazi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Changwon City | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Gombe United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Remo Stars | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dakkada | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Shooting Stars Sc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
HongKong FA League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Happy Valley | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Central Western District RSA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North District | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yuen Long | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | South China | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adt Tarma | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Carlos Stein | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:15 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:15 | Cheng Fung | ? - ? | ? - ? | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 03:05 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | York Region Shooters | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Toronto Falcons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Osaka | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Criacao Shinjuku | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Miami | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loudoun United | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Memphis 901 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Detroit City | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 02:00 | FT | New Mexico United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 02:30 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | Monterey Bay | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | Oakland Roots | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Atyra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | Hantharwady United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Bashundhara Kings | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheikh Russel KC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sydney United | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:10 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Shore Mariners | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Lake Macquarie | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Valentine | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Maitland | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Defensores De Cambaceres | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Santa Cruz Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Gloria Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CE Lajeadense | ||||||
Brasileiro 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manaus Fc Am | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Campinense Pb | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Ferroviario Ce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Volta Redonda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aparecidense Go | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Greenville Triumph | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northern Colorado | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tucson | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | Central Valley Fuego | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Forward Madison | ||||||
Chile Primera D 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Colchagua Cd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lota Schwager | ||||||
QLD Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | Mitchelton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cs Cerrito | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Villa Espanola | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Ca Atenas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Miramar Misiones | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Ullern | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Moss | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Alta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levanger | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Asker | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
Norway Division 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Os Turn Fotball | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lyn Oslo | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Innstrandens | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Rosenborg B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trygg Lade | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Stord IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viking B | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Lorenskog | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harstad | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Junkeren | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Lillestrom B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IF Floya | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ravshan Zafarobod | ||||||
Mongolia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Khangarid klub | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Athletic 220 | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Neman Grodno Reserves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bate Borisov Reserves | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Slutsk Reserves | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk Reserves | ||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Hang Yuen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taichung Futuro | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 09:00 | Hang Yuen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taichung Futuro | |||||||
Canadian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | York 9 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Valour | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Cavalier | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunbeholden | ||||||
26 Jun 2022 23:15 | FT | Harbour View | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse |
総試合: 275
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...