成績 26-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Toluca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:00 | GD Estoril-Praia | ? - ? | ? - ? | SL Benfica B | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | Velez Sarsfield | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | Belgrano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Club | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Szeol | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Kladno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha U21 | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | Rizespor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cigand Se | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bansko | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Spal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | Kerkyra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Platanias FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Cremonese | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Kozlovice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Alki Larnaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:45 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 12 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Pencin Turnov | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Spolana Neratovice | 1 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | Monori Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szigetszentmiklosi | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | MSK Zilina | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 1 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Karabukspor | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | Goztepe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Sadd | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Dobrovice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baumit Jablonec U21 | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:00 | FT | HFK Olomouc | 4 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Vyskov | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:10 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Udinese | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Montpellier | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Sp Espinho | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aves | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Cadiz | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Mar Menor | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:15 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Lierse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:30 | Oriental Lisboa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | RAEC Bergen Mons | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Burgos CF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Afan Lido | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | Rayo Vallecano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Orihuela CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Runcorn Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Denbigh Town | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Lija Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | Perugia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Padova | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cambridge United | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | La Roda CF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Astana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:45 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:20 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Nice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
Japan League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 23:30 | FT | Botafogo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Sochi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Baltika | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Selangor PB | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perak | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sarawak | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:05 | FT | Kedah | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Naft Misan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Huế | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Viettel | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
International Champions Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Estonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Narva United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Koeru Sk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Jk Poseidon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joker Raasiku | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Ambla Vallameeskond | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond C | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Suure Jaani United | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Rumori Calcio | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molycorp Silmet | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
Ukraine Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Scc Demnya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Nikopol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Lviv | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsholotsho | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:05 | FT | How Mine Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:05 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koralas | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Palanga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Malmo FF U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF U21 | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
Poland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Warta Sieradz | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sandecja | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
Mexico Copa 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | Club Leon | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 21:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | Melgar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 23:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Bankstown Berries | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Hills Brumbies | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:05 | FT | South Melbourne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dundee | ||||||
Thailand League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | Samut Prakan United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | Kamphaengphet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Trang Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Army United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Kalasin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Lamphun Warrior | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed |
総試合: 179
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...