成績 27-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Manchester City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Leeds United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Parma | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Cosenza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Cremonese | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Pisa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vicenza | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Pordenone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Reggina | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Sevilla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Alaves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Getafe | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Almeria | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | CD Castellon | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Dijon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Toulouse | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nancy | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Pau FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Sochaux | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:30 | FT | Porto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Utrecht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Emmen | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 03:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Launceston City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 09:00 | Skeid Oslo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notodden FK | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Lisen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | Dalum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sfb Oure | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | Blansko | ? - ? | ? - ? | Prostejov | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | Viktoria Zizkov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague B | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HIK | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Middelfart | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | Hradec Kralove | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sydvest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holstebro Bk | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Hercules | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | Ranheim IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levanger | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:00 | Ranheim IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strindheim IL | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viking | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 22:20 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Sochi | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Opava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Brno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Hatayspor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Karagumruk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Rizespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hull City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Halmstads | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 01:30 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 03:30 | FT | Mazatlan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Toluca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Servette | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Feirense | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Vilafranquense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 06:05 | FT | Western Sydney | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 08:10 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Western United | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seoul | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 07:30 | Daegu FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Suwon FC | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 07:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suwon FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Alania | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OFI Crete | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:45 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:50 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Happy Valley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Southern District | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kitchee | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:05 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:05 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:05 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | NK Rijeka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:15 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Arda | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Senica | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:15 | Wydad Casablanca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:05 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Kolding IF | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Skive IK | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Espana | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Upnfm | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real De Minas | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 23:15 | FT | CD Vida | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 04:30 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Manta | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Macara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:40 | FT | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Sandecja | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 22:30 | FT | La Equidad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Dornbirn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:25 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | Lviv U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Airdrie United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Clyde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dumbarton | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Cove Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | East Fife | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Partick Thistle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | St Gilloise | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 04:15 | FT | Avondale Heights | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altona Magic | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Avranches | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Mans | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Bastia CA | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stade Briochin | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Villefranche | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Sete FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | Concarneau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Red Star 93 | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Annecy | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 22:30 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Real Betis B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeclano Deportivo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Espanyol B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CF Badalona | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | UE Llagostera | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ue Cornella | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Andorra CF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AE Prat | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | L'Hospitalet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Tambov Youth | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Mc Oran | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Es Setif | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | As Slimane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Club Africain | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trikala | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ionikos | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Loznica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubocica Leskovac | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SP Libertas | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentino | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | SS Murata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Swift Hesperange | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Skopje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Drita | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sloga 1934 Vinica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pehchevo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosoman 83 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sc Verl | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Ashton United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Basford Utd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Buxton FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Fc United Of Manchester | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morpeth Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Grantham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hyde United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Scarborough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | South Shields | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Warrington Town AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:50 | FT | Al Baten | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 6 - 5 | 1 - 2 | East Bengal | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Chesham United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Dorchester Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Gosport Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Harrow Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hendon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Taunton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walton Casuals | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Weston Super Mare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Wimborne Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Weymouth | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:20 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Sandown Lions | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Old Mentonians | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | Mcfc 1991 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | East Kew | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 03:30 | FT | Northern Falcons Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dingley Stars | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | Macedon Blues United | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hampton Park Utd | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 04:15 | FT | Ringwood Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bunyip District Sc | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | Balmoral | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Melbourne University | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 06:30 | FT | Yarra Jets | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Westside Strikers | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Nerang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | AFC Telford United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Kidderminster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chorley | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Leamington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Southport FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Billericay Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Chippenham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Dorking | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Havant and Waterlooville | ? - ? | ? - ? | Welling United | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hungerford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dartford | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 02:00 | FT | Auckland City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Waitakere United | ||||||
England FA Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Hornchurch | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:55 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khaitan | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:25 | FT | Kazma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm Blida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Irb Lakhdaria | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Rc Arba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Beni Thour | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Wrb Msila | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Es Ben Aknoun | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Hb Chelghoum Laid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msp Batna | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Us Chaouia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mo Constantine | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm Annaba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Khenchela | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | As Khroub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Ca Batna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Crb Ouled Djellal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teleghma | ||||||
Italy C1A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Giana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Novara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Pistoiese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Lucchese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olbia | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Como | ||||||
Italy C1B 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Imolese | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mantova | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Matelica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usd Virtus Verona | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Sambenedettese | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sudtirol | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legnago Salus | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Perugia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Modena | ||||||
Italy C1C 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Viterbese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Catanzaro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | Cavese | ? - ? | ? - ? | As Calcio Potenza | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Bari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Casertana 1908 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Bisceglie 1913 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Bari Womens | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ac Milan Womens | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Inter Milan Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 De Julho | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 21:15 | FT | Altos/pi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Confianca Se | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Novo Hamburgo RS | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Esportivo Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mirassol | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Baixa De Kassange | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Annan Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brechin City | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stirling Albion | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Elgin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Stranraer | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Kariana Erden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Dobrudzha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Minyor Pernik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Santa Lucia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | San Gwann | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Qormi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | St Andrews | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Scolar Resita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comuna Recea | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polokwane City | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Maritzburg United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | LR Ahlen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bonner sc | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | SV Lippstadt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiedenbruck | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Koln Youth | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Rodinghausen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Straelen | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayern Alzenau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Pirmasens | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 22:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | Spakenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | VV Katwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | ASWH | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | Scheveningen | ? - ? | ? - ? | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:30 | TEC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam Am | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:30 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dender | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | Kfc Mandel United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dessel Sport | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | Patro Eisden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Roeselare | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Jammerbugt | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naesby BK | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Svg Reichenau | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | Kufstein | ? - ? | ? - ? | Worgl | |||||||
27 Feb 2021 18:00 | Sv Hall | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Schwaz | |||||||
Syrian League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Al-Ittihad Aleppo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wathba Homs | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Cibalia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kustosija | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Solin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opatija | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Orijent Rijeka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dugopolje | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Aris Limassol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Psevda | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Agia Napa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Akritas Chloraka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Thoi Lakatamias | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | PAEEK Keryneias | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Onisilos Sotiras | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ahironas Liopetriou | ||||||
Kenya Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Vihiga United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weston Shitima | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Bidco United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tusker | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 12:15 | FT | Nzoia United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gor Mahia | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | CA Independente | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veraguas Cd | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Union Deportivo Universitario | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Francisco | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Juventus Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Al Taawon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Masafi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Itihad Khemisset | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Boavista U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Leon U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||||||
27 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Club America U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Inter Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bumamuru |
総試合: 547
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...