成績 27-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Colon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:15 | FT | CA Banfield | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
27 May 2017 21:15 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | ||||||
27 May 2017 23:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
27 May 2017 23:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Genk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
27 May 2017 23:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | IA Akranes | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 00:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:10 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Pribram | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Teplice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Alaves | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | HIFK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adanaspor | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 00:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
27 May 2017 01:30 | FT | Goias | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:30 | FT | ABC RN | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
27 May 2017 23:00 | FT | Juventude | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 01:05 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
27 May 2017 17:05 | FT | Almagro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
27 May 2017 19:30 | FT | All Boys | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
27 May 2017 19:30 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
27 May 2017 21:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | ||||||
Germany Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 19:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
England FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Scpraiense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Academico Viseu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merelinense | ||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | Gwangju Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jeju United FC | |||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 05:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:30 | FT | Pstni | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Volyn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Port | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern District | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Zapresic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Trencin | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | MSK Zilina | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:55 | FT | Koper | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:55 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:55 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:55 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:55 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Minsk | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gomel | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Taraz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Free State Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Supersport United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Highlands Park | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Polokwane City | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metalleghe Bsi | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitez | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 08:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:30 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Costa Rica U20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zambia U20 | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iran U20 | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U20 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Italy U20 | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Uruguay U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U20 | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Le Mont LS | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zurich | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Servette | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Wohlen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Fredericia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Pyunik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 01:00 | FT | Bolivar | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
27 May 2017 21:00 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Jelgava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 01:50 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
Korea K-National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Changwon City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:30 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | North Queensland Fury | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:15 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 4 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:30 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Sveikata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Garliava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Silute | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stumbras | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Adiada | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Panerys Vilnius | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
Estonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ops-jp | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 17:05 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Joondalup United | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Inglewood United | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Mandurah City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Serbia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kingston City | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 23:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 19:15 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
27 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Yiteng FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:35 | FT | Shenzhen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:15 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Souths United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mitchelton | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Capalaba | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Skala Stryi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Ternopil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sumy | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 22:35 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Opava U19 | ||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Odzaci | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | OFK Beograd | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Jagodina | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Indjija | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Brda | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brezice | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Nk Verzej | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Magni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sindri | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haukar | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Haniska | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
Romania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 18:45 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Siheung City | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bendigo | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:15 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | ||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Mengzi Wanhao | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:30 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
27 May 2017 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nanjing Qianbao | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:30 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 7 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
27 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Academy Pandev | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Metalurg Skopje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
27 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | KF Laci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Olimpia Zambrow | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
27 May 2017 21:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
27 May 2017 23:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Tunisia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Club Africain | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 11:30 | FT | Windsor Arch Ka I | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
27 May 2017 14:05 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Levski Karlovo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Bansko | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Sozopol | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cska Sofia B | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Oborishte | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | ||||||
27 May 2017 19:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Sc | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
27 May 2017 05:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
27 May 2017 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
27 May 2017 22:00 | FT | Cincinnati | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Caacupe Fbc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Neman Agro | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
27 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Tarlungeni | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shan United | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Gospel For Asia Football Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nay Pyi Taw | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Magway | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:30 | FT | Yadanabon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangon United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:30 | FT | The Cove | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:30 | FT | Noarlunga United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
27 May 2017 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 10:45 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Canberra | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Woden Weston | ||||||
27 May 2017 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 21:00 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
27 May 2017 21:00 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 05:00 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
27 May 2017 05:10 | FT | South Hobart | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:00 | FT | The Gap BPL | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | University of Queensland | ||||||
27 May 2017 09:05 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | ||||||
27 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Boston River | ||||||
27 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
27 May 2017 23:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Anundsjo If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
27 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Otrant | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Mornar | 6 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Radnicki Berane | ||||||
27 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Berane | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gran Valencia | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Atletico Falcon | ||||||
27 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Union Local Andina Ula | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico El Vigia |
総試合: 387
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...