成績 28-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Millwall | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 20:15 | FT | Porto | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Van | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 09:15 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Kuban | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Peninsula Power | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bayside United | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Nữ Myanmar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Kustosija | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vinogradar | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | First Vienna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Stripfing | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Favoritner Ac | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Team Wiener Linien | 6 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Bad Voslau | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Dornbirn | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alberschwende | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Drogheda United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Bohemians | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 20:50 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
AFC CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Sur Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Quds | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Sur Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Quds | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Seoul | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceres | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 14:40 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:10 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Al Rayyan | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
Italy Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torino | ||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | ASM Belfortaine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Limonest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:55 | FT | Monaco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Capital One Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Zamalek | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Ajman | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Banni Yas | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Al-Wasl | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 23:05 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Ss Virtus | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SS Murata | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cailungo | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Carlisle | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 20:10 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | Buxton FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | Grantham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:20 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Al Shoalah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:50 | FT | Najran | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | Hottain | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:50 | FT | Jeddah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackfield Langley | |||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | |||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Halifax Town | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:00 | Brackley Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | |||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Kettering Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Alfreton Town | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Gateshead | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | Tonbridge Angels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | |||||||
Oman 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Sohar Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:35 | FT | Dhufar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saham | ||||||
England FA Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Al Ittifaq | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qalali | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Isa Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
Italian Youth Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Juventus U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cremonese Youth | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Larne | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | Boavista Sc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Madureira | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Bahia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imperatriz Ma | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:00 | Albion Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | |||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:00 | Brechin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Ards | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
Israel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 11:45 | FT | Ironi Beit Dagan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | As Ashdod | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Leixoes U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belenenses U23 | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Mount Pleasant | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | AL-Sareeh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Aqaba Sc | ||||||
28 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Ahli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Faisaly |
総試合: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...