成績 29-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 20:30 | FT | Getafe | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Altyn Asyr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahal | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Algeciras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | Glentoran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens University | |||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:30 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notts County | |||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brechin City | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Padiham | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Dundela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Belfast | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Fluminense | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | CRB AL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | Avai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | IK Brage | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:45 | FT | Eindhoven | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
Italy Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Ac Monza | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feirense | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | CA Penarol | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Capital One Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Masr | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Newtown | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
Austria Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Dornbirner SV | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 15:30 | Ararat Yerevan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banants | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 00:15 | FT | Pottu via HO | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:40 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Austria Wien Amateure | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liefering | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Lafnitz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:25 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shevardeni | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Maan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
Estonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Kompanii Marjamaa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rumori Calcio B | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Keila Jk | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Kuressaare | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Imavere Forss | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 02:05 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bogota | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Novosibirsk | ||||||
Croatia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Rudar Mursko Sredisce | 0 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:45 | FT | Quevilly | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sete FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annecy | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avranches | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strogino Moscow Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Khimki Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Tambov Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Sochi Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Tromso IL | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zirabuloq | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jizzakh Bars | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Ii | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan B | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Pakhtakor 79 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yashnobod | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Hadd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-hala | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | Keflavik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | Grindavik | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Throttur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Magni | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 15:00 | Povltava Fa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | Zhetysu Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Ashton United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | South Shields | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Hyde United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Morpeth Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Matlock Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basford Utd | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | Radcliffe Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Scarborough | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Whitby Town | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Scarborough | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Tjd Pribelce | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hutnik Krakow | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Salisbury City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Walton Casuals | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hendon | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | Cienciano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool U21 | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City U21 | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United U21 | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United U21 | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | U Craiova 1948 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Css Slatina | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Arberia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Magway | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mahar United | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 08 Homburg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pirmasens | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Kickers Offenbach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Bsc Hastedt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bremer Sv | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Villa Espanola | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cs Cerrito | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 20:45 | FT | Ca Atenas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | Roskilde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Valby Bk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avedore IF | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | Stripfing | ? - ? | ? - ? | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | SV Grodig | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salzburger Ak 1914 | |||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Tsv St Johann | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sv Seekirchen | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Worgl | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kitzbuhel | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sv Wals Grunau | ||||||
Austria Landesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | SC Pinkafeld | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Sv Innsbruck | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union Innsbruck | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Pascani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | Istaravshan | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Faizkand |
総試合: 145
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...