成績 29-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lazio | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Chievo | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Torino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Parma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Foggia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Getafe | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Girona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Eibar | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Levante | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Augsburg | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Toulouse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Lille | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Sporting Braga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | Aves | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Groningen | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:25 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:05 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:05 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:05 | FT | Boca Juniors | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Coritiba | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Avai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gremio | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Hacken | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:45 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Orgryte | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Syrianska FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Karabukspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Bursaspor | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 01:06 | FT | Club Leon | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Veracruz | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Necaxa | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 02:06 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Telstar | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:15 | FT | SC Covilha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
U17 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Bỉ U17 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U17 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malta U17 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Luxembourg U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lithuania U17 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Romania U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Áo U17 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 16:45 | FT | Montenegro U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Sibir | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Sochi | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Lamia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Panionios | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:10 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | AEP Paphos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Madura United | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | FC Vereya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:50 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:45 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | HeNan | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Winterthur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Wohlen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Fredericia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vendsyssel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Viborg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thisted | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Milsami | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra U19 | ||||||
Andorra Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | The Strongest | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:15 | FT | Real Potosi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 02:30 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Platense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utenis Utena | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 01:40 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 22:45 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ryukyu | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:30 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Tubize | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Valledupar | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Caracas FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Carabobo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Atletico Socopo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Monagas SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Giresunspor | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Umea FC | 7 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | IK Brage | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arendal | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Sumy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Co Medenine | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Andijon | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Gallakor | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bantu Rovers | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panegialios | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | FK Bezanija | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Backa Topola | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Soroksar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Dorogi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | NK Krka | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Brezice | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nafta | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Brda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rogaska | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Petange | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Wiltz 71 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ff Norden 02 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Una Strassen | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Swift Hesperange | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Union Kayl Tetange | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Erpeldange 72 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Sandweiler | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Blue Boys Muhlench | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Koepp Wormeldange | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Schieren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Siheung City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Baykonur | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:00 | Kairat Academy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Kairat Academy | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 4 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Italia U17 | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 05:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 05:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 05:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Citizen | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tai Chung | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:15 | FT | Cusco FC | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 03:35 | FT | Waitakere United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Auckland City | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Al-hala | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Ittifaq | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Qalali | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sitra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:15 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:15 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Safa | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Bourj | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | O Higgins | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 01:15 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manta | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Honda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 04:30 | FT | Imabari FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochester Rhinos | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | San Gwann | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Qrendi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mqabba | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besa Peje | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Yangon United | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chin United | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Gospel For Asia Football Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Shan United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rakhine United | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Yadanabon | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nay Pyi Taw | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | General Lamadrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Centro Espanol | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Celik Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Super Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
29 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Real Kings | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks |
総試合: 457
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...