成績 30-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Southampton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | Sheffield Wed | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brentford | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Hamburger | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Porto | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 01:00 | Houston Dynamo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 05:00 | Gamba Osaka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | Cumberland United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | White City Woodville | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Banants | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Popesti-leordeni | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Army United | 4 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 09:45 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 10:00 | Lampang Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Pardubice | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U21 | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U21 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Belchatow | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Pathum Thani United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Midtjylland | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Astana | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | GKS Katowice | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:00 | Slavia Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:45 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:30 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemnitzer | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Koper | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Krupa | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Suduva | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:30 | Zaglebie Lubin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beroe | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | Tambov | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vinogradar | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:30 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:30 | Al Salmiyah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Sahel | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:30 | Cherno More Varna | ? - ? | ? - ? | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:30 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brera Strumica | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:30 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | Krasnodar II | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malaga B | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:59 | Chrobry Glogow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:00 | Fotbal Trinec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Havirov | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 18:00 | Sporting Kansas City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tucson | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SV Ried | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 18:30 | Sv Wienerberger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kottingbrunn | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 18:30 | F91 Dudelange | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 20:00 | Philadelphia Union | ? - ? | ? - ? | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 22:05 | FT | Everton CD | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Barcelona | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
French League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:45 | FT | Strasbourg | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Italy Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:15 | FT | Fiorentina | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Delfin SC | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bolivar | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Lamia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gokulam | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | EL Masry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrojet | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Al-Hudod | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baghdad | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Minaa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:45 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 8 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Thoi Lakatamias | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:05 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Destroyers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 22:45 | FT | The Strongest | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Equidad | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 20:15 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Envigado | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Es Setif | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aittitos Spata | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gombe United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:25 | FT | Al Shoalah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:45 | FT | Al Jabalain | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:55 | FT | Abha | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:55 | FT | Al Orubah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Najran | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Al-Ansar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:50 | FT | Al Jeel | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dhamk | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northeast United | ||||||
Mexico Copa 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Pachuca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Tunisia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:30 | As Oued Ellil | ? - ? | ? - ? | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
30 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Belgian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Virtus Entella | 3 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Carrarese | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Ac Monza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | Catania | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Catanzaro | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Pontedera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siena | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Viterbese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Portuguesa Rj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Americano Rj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | Fluminense | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madureira | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfa Development | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Hang Sai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Vitoria Pe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Petrolina Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Veranopolis Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | Avenida Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | Novo Hamburgo RS | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 22:45 | FT | Ec Pelotas Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Ponte Preta | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Lebanese FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Homenetmen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al-Safa | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Shabab Al Arabi | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 08:15 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ps Keluarga Usu | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brusque | ||||||
30 Jan 2019 23:15 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed |
総試合: 171
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...