成績 30-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 02:05 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 21:50 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Waterford United | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | GAIS | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IK Brage | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Degerfors IF | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Gefle IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Honka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:45 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 18:45 | FT | Neman Grodno | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Astana | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
World Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Pháp | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Argentina | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Uruguay | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viettel | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:20 | FT | North Queensland Fury | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 5 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:05 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Telavi | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:30 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | HIFK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaro | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:45 | FT | Valbo Ff | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gute | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 7 - 2 | 5 - 2 | Ifk Mora | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inglewood United | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Forrestfield United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | Fc Bulleen Lions | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kingston City | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:15 | FT | University of Queensland | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Virginia United | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Umea FC | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Raufoss | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Moss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Colchagua Cd | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Singerei | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Real Succes | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Huginn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Kari Akranes | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 3 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Magni | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altona Magic | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vanersborg | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Hisingsbacka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Vargarda Ik | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Motala AIF | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newroz | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Savedalens IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Aktobe Zhas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baykonur | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maktaaral | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Zhetysu Ii | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:40 | FT | Macao Alfandega | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:40 | FT | Hang Sai | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lai Chi | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | Csc Mississauga | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Sc Waterloo | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Ukraine United | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honda | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 03:40 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Mawyawadi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | White City Woodville | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | The Cove | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:45 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:50 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Launceston City | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 07:30 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northern Rangers | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Clarence United | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Oxley United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Toowong | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Moggill | 9 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St George Willawong | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Park Ridge | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | North Star | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Pine Hills | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Kramfors Alliansen | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ifk Umea | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
AFF Women’s Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Nữ Malaysia | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Australia Womens U20 | ||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Campuchia | 12 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Timor Leste Womens |
総試合: 210
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...