成績 31-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:00 | Alianza Lima | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:00 | Montreal Impact | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cincinnati | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 01:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 02:00 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 04:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 08:00 | Đà Nẵng | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quảng Nam | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U19 | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 12:00 | Dunav Ruse | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Khimki | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Jordan U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qatar U19 | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | FK Senica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | Saarbrucken | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | Gazovik Orenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | Septemvri Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:59 | Holstebro Bk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thisted | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:59 | Saarbrucken | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fredericia | |||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Putnok Vse | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rimavska Sobota | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 9 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mjolner | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Memmingen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Girona | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Italy Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | OFI Crete | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Kashmir | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 19:45 | Bala Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | The New Saints | |||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Najaf | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Naft | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Semawah | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Karkh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aurora | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 18:15 | FT | Siquinala FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 01:30 | FT | Alianza | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 01:10 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Le Mans | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concarneau | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
Iran Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Go Round Omoku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delta Force | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
Mexico Copa 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Navad Urmia | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Arvand Khorramshahr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Fjolnir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fylkir | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Bangu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Psp Macau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Cheng Fung | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Juventude | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 23:15 | FT | Gremio | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 20:45 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Caetano (SP) | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Santos | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 757 Kepri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
31 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Pss Sleman | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Barito Putera | ||||||
Qatar League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh |
総試合: 104
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...