成績 31-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Derby County | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Cremonese | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Paris Fc | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Le Mans | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grenoble | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Chambly | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Famalicao | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 01:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Chachoengsao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Brasov | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Brann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Taganrog | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cs Universitatea Craiova B | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nurnberg Am | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Liefering | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Ask Bravo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Unicov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Norrby IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Strommen | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | SC Weiz | 0 - 11 | 0 - 3 | Lafnitz | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | First Vienna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Sv Gaflenz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union St.florian | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Hard | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bregenz | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Schwechat | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:45 | FT | Asane Fotball | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cabinteely | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Mochtas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bohemians | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 00:10 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Telstar | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jong AZ | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Oss | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | Sydney FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Peykan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:45 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Saipa | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Sepahan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
India 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Chennai City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Zapresic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:35 | FT | Al-Wakra | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Club Guabira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Aurora | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 02:10 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Espana | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:05 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aragua | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Bastia CA | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toulon | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Villefranche | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guairena | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 23:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Adanaspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ergotelis | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Hallescher | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Abha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Hilal | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:25 | FT | Al Hazm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Al-Raed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northeast United | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Melgar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
Oman 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:10 | FT | Al Rustaq | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:35 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:50 | FT | Muscat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:50 | Sohar Club | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | Kazma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 10:45 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Moadon Sport Tira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubi Shapira | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Or Yehuda | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Ashdod | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Sc Daburiyya Osama | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 02:30 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Mirassol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Qrendi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | St Andrews | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Bayswater City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Sorrento | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jaro | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Concordia Sc | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Avai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:10 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:10 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:10 | FT | Masfut | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al Hamriyah | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Sporting Braga U23 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cd Aves U23 | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Benfica U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | San Luis U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 17:45 | FT | Atlas U20 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Club Tijuana U20 | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Karela United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Legon Cities | ||||||
31 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Inter Allies | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | King Faisal Babes |
総試合: 169
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...